BTECH 2021-P/6 TH SEM/MECH-2

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM PDPT(ALL)[R-229]
Kedar Nath Hota
AE(ALL)[R-229]
Biswa Bihari Rath
RAC(ALL)[R-228]
Rajeswari Chaini
RAC(ALL)[R-228]
Rajeswari Chaini
POM(ALL)[R-228]
Madan Mohan Sahu
RAC(ALL)[R-228]
Rajeswari Chaini
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM PDPT(ALL)[R-229]
Kedar Nath Hota
AE(ALL)[R-229]
Biswa Bihari Rath
RAC(ALL)[R-228]
Rajeswari Chaini
RAC(ALL)[R-228]
Rajeswari Chaini
POM(ALL)[R-228]
Madan Mohan Sahu
RAC(ALL)[R-228]
Rajeswari Chaini
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM PPT-2(ALL)[R-229]
GF 2
BCSI(ALL)[R-229]
Bikram Keshari Rout
AE(ALL)[R-228]
Biswa Bihari Rath
AE(ALL)[R-228]
Biswa Bihari Rath
AE(ALL)[R-228]
Biswa Bihari Rath
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-228]
Ayusman Nayak
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM PPT-2(ALL)[R-229]
GF 2
BCSI(ALL)[R-229]
Bikram Keshari Rout
AE(ALL)[R-228]
Biswa Bihari Rath
AE(ALL)[R-228]
Biswa Bihari Rath
AE(ALL)[R-228]
Biswa Bihari Rath
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-228]
Ayusman Nayak
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM PPT-2(ALL)[R-229]
GF 2
PDPT(ALL)[R-229]
Kedar Nath Hota
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-228]
Rabi Narayan Sarangi
PDPT(ALL)[R-228]
Kedar Nath Hota
RAC(ALL)[R-228]
Rajeswari Chaini
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-228]
Ayusman Nayak
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM PPT-2(ALL)[R-229]
GF 2
PDPT(ALL)[R-229]
Kedar Nath Hota
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-228]
Rabi Narayan Sarangi
PDPT(ALL)[R-228]
Kedar Nath Hota
RAC(ALL)[R-228]
Rajeswari Chaini
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-228]
Ayusman Nayak
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM Gr Tech(ALL)[R-229]
Rabi Narayan Sarangi
POM(ALL)[R-229]
Madan Mohan Sahu
PPT-1(ALL)[R-228]
GF 1
CT(ALL)[R-228]
Ayusman Nayak
OT(ALL)[R-102]
Lala Niladri Bihari Ray
POM(ALL)[R-228]
Madan Mohan Sahu
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM Gr Tech(ALL)[R-229]
Rabi Narayan Sarangi
POM(ALL)[R-229]
Madan Mohan Sahu
PPT-1(ALL)[R-228]
GF 1
CT(ALL)[R-228]
Ayusman Nayak
OT(ALL)[R-102]
Lala Niladri Bihari Ray
POM(ALL)[R-228]
Madan Mohan Sahu
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM RAC(ALL)[R-229]
Rajeswari Chaini
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-229]
Rabi Narayan Sarangi
PPT-1(ALL)[R-228]
GF 1
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-228]
Rabi Narayan Sarangi
PDPT(ALL)[R-229]
Kedar Nath Hota
AE(ALL)[R-228]
Biswa Bihari Rath
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM RAC(ALL)[R-229]
Rajeswari Chaini
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-229]
Rabi Narayan Sarangi
PPT-1(ALL)[R-228]
GF 1
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-228]
Rabi Narayan Sarangi
PDPT(ALL)[R-229]
Kedar Nath Hota
AE(ALL)[R-228]
Biswa Bihari Rath
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM BCSI Lab(GR2)[R-229]
Bikram Keshari Rout
POM Lab(GR1)[R-118]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Madan Mohan Sahu
POM Lab(GR2)[R-118]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Madan Mohan Sahu
RAC Lab(GR1)[R-120]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
POM(ALL)[R-228]
Madan Mohan Sahu
HOBBY CLUB
BCSI Lab(GR1)[R-229]
Bikram Keshari Rout
RAC Lab(GR2)[R-120]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
PDPT(ALL)[R-228]
Kedar Nath Hota
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM BCSI Lab(GR2)[R-229]
Bikram Keshari Rout
POM Lab(GR1)[R-118]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Madan Mohan Sahu
POM Lab(GR2)[R-118]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Madan Mohan Sahu
RAC Lab(GR1)[R-120]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
POM(ALL)[R-228]
Madan Mohan Sahu
HOBBY CLUB
BCSI Lab(GR1)[R-229]
Bikram Keshari Rout
RAC Lab(GR2)[R-120]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
PDPT(ALL)[R-228]
Kedar Nath Hota
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM BCSI Lab(GR2)[R-229]
Bikram Keshari Rout
POM Lab(GR1)[R-118]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Madan Mohan Sahu
POM Lab(GR2)[R-118]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Madan Mohan Sahu
RAC Lab(GR1)[R-120]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit
HOBBY CLUB
BCSI Lab(GR1)[R-229]
Bikram Keshari Rout
RAC Lab(GR2)[R-120]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
LUNCH
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM BCSI Lab(GR2)[R-229]
Bikram Keshari Rout
POM Lab(GR1)[R-118]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Madan Mohan Sahu
POM Lab(GR2)[R-118]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Madan Mohan Sahu
RAC Lab(GR1)[R-120]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit,Anupam Dikhit,Anupam Dikhit
HOBBY CLUB
BCSI Lab(GR1)[R-229]
Bikram Keshari Rout
RAC Lab(GR2)[R-120]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
LUNCH