BTECH 2021-P/6 TH SEM/CIVIL-1

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM Gr Tech(ALL)[R-222]
Haripriya Mishra
PCON(ALL)[R-222]
Surajit Pattnaik
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-227]
Haripriya Mishra
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-222]
Haripriya Mishra
PCON(ALL)[R-222]
Surajit Pattnaik
IE(ALL)[R-222]
BKR Pattnaik
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM Gr Tech(ALL)[R-222]
Haripriya Mishra
PCON(ALL)[R-222]
Surajit Pattnaik
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-227]
Haripriya Mishra
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-222]
Haripriya Mishra
PCON(ALL)[R-222]
Surajit Pattnaik
IE(ALL)[R-222]
BKR Pattnaik
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM ATE(ALL)[R-222]
Abhijit Mangaraj
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)[R-222]
Simantinee Samal
BCSI(ALL)[R-227]
Bikram Keshari Rout
PCON(ALL)[R-222]
Surajit Pattnaik
PPT-2(ALL)[R-222]
GF 2
ATE(ALL)[R-222]
Abhijit Mangaraj
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM ATE(ALL)[R-222]
Abhijit Mangaraj
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)[R-222]
Simantinee Samal
BCSI(ALL)[R-227]
Bikram Keshari Rout
PCON(ALL)[R-222]
Surajit Pattnaik
PPT-2(ALL)[R-222]
GF 2
ATE(ALL)[R-222]
Abhijit Mangaraj
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM PCON(ALL)[R-222]
Surajit Pattnaik
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-222]
Haripriya Mishra
IE(ALL)[R-227]
BKR Pattnaik
IE(ALL)[R-222]
BKR Pattnaik
PPT-2(ALL)[R-222]
GF 2
ATE(ALL)[R-222]
Abhijit Mangaraj
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM PCON(ALL)[R-222]
Surajit Pattnaik
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-222]
Haripriya Mishra
IE(ALL)[R-227]
BKR Pattnaik
IE(ALL)[R-222]
BKR Pattnaik
PPT-2(ALL)[R-222]
GF 2
ATE(ALL)[R-222]
Abhijit Mangaraj
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)[R-222]
Simantinee Samal
PPT-1(ALL)[R-222]
GF 1
ATE(ALL)[R-227]
Abhijit Mangaraj
BCSI Lab(GR1)[R-222]
Bikram Keshari Rout
IE Lab(GR2)[R-213]
Surajit Pattnaik,Chitrabhanu Sahoo
IE(ALL)[R-222]
BKR Pattnaik
OT(ALL)[R-102]
Lala Niladri Bihari Ray
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)[R-222]
Simantinee Samal
PPT-1(ALL)[R-222]
GF 1
ATE(ALL)[R-227]
Abhijit Mangaraj
BCSI Lab(GR1)[R-222]
Bikram Keshari Rout
IE Lab(GR2)[R-213]
Surajit Pattnaik,Chitrabhanu Sahoo
IE(ALL)[R-222]
BKR Pattnaik
OT(ALL)[R-102]
Lala Niladri Bihari Ray
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM ATE(ALL)[R-222]
Abhijit Mangaraj
PPT-1(ALL)[R-222]
GF 1
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)[R-227]
Simantinee Samal
BCSI Lab(GR1)[R-222]
Bikram Keshari Rout
IE Lab(GR2)[R-213]
Surajit Pattnaik,Chitrabhanu Sahoo
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)[R-222]
Simantinee Samal
PCON(ALL)[R-222]
Surajit Pattnaik
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM ATE(ALL)[R-222]
Abhijit Mangaraj
PPT-1(ALL)[R-222]
GF 1
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)[R-227]
Simantinee Samal
BCSI Lab(GR1)[R-222]
Bikram Keshari Rout
IE Lab(GR2)[R-213]
Surajit Pattnaik,Chitrabhanu Sahoo
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)[R-222]
Simantinee Samal
PCON(ALL)[R-222]
Surajit Pattnaik
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-222]
Ankit Jena
IE(ALL)[R-222]
BKR Pattnaik
BCSI Lab(GR2)[R-227]
Bikram Keshari Rout
FE Lab(GR1)[R-119]
Simantinee Samal,Honey Mishra
HOBBY CLUB
FE Lab(GR2)[R-119]
Simantinee Samal,Honey Mishra
IE Lab(GR1)[R-222]
Surajit Pattnaik,Chitrabhanu Sahoo
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)[R-222]
Simantinee Samal
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-222]
Ankit Jena
IE(ALL)[R-222]
BKR Pattnaik
BCSI Lab(GR2)[R-227]
Bikram Keshari Rout
FE Lab(GR1)[R-119]
Simantinee Samal,Honey Mishra
HOBBY CLUB
FE Lab(GR2)[R-119]
Simantinee Samal,Honey Mishra
IE Lab(GR1)[R-222]
Surajit Pattnaik,Chitrabhanu Sahoo
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)[R-222]
Simantinee Samal
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-222]
Ankit Jena
CT(ALL)[R-222]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
BCSI Lab(GR2)[R-227]
Bikram Keshari Rout
FE Lab(GR1)[R-119]
Simantinee Samal,Honey Mishra
HOBBY CLUB
FE Lab(GR2)[R-119]
Simantinee Samal,Honey Mishra
IE Lab(GR1)[R-222]
Surajit Pattnaik,Chitrabhanu Sahoo
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-222]
Ankit Jena
CT(ALL)[R-222]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
BCSI Lab(GR2)[R-227]
Bikram Keshari Rout
FE Lab(GR1)[R-119]
Simantinee Samal,Honey Mishra
HOBBY CLUB
FE Lab(GR2)[R-119]
Simantinee Samal,Honey Mishra
IE Lab(GR1)[R-222]
Surajit Pattnaik,Chitrabhanu Sahoo
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit,Anupam Dikhit,Anupam Dikhit