BTECH 2021-P/6 TH SEM/CSE-1

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM CNDC(ALL)[R-225]
Amrutanshu Panigrahi
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-225]
Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy
CNDC(ALL)[R-225]
Amrutanshu Panigrahi
IWT(ALL)[R-225]
Bhupesh Deka
WSN(ALL)[R-225]
Amitav Saran
CNDC(ALL)[R-225]
Amrutanshu Panigrahi
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM CNDC(ALL)[R-225]
Amrutanshu Panigrahi
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-225]
Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy
CNDC(ALL)[R-225]
Amrutanshu Panigrahi
IWT(ALL)[R-225]
Bhupesh Deka
WSN(ALL)[R-225]
Amitav Saran
CNDC(ALL)[R-225]
Amrutanshu Panigrahi
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM PPT-1(ALL)[R-225]
GF 1
CD(ALL)[R-225]
Nibedita Sahoo
CNDC LAB(GR1)[R-423]
Aurobindo Kar
CNDC LAB(GR2)[R-423]
Bibhu Prasad Sahu
CD Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Nibedita Sahoo
CD Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Sitanath Biswas
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-225]
Archana Panda
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-225]
Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM PPT-1(ALL)[R-225]
GF 1
CD(ALL)[R-225]
Nibedita Sahoo
CNDC LAB(GR1)[R-423]
Aurobindo Kar
CNDC LAB(GR2)[R-423]
Bibhu Prasad Sahu
CD Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Nibedita Sahoo
CD Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Sitanath Biswas
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-225]
Archana Panda
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-225]
Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM PPT-1(ALL)[R-225]
GF 1
OT(ALL)[R-423]
Lala Niladri Bihari Ray
CNDC LAB(GR1)[R-423]
Aurobindo Kar
CNDC LAB(GR2)[R-423]
Bibhu Prasad Sahu
CD Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Nibedita Sahoo
CD Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Sitanath Biswas
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-225]
Archana Panda
IWT(ALL)[R-225]
Bhupesh Deka
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM PPT-1(ALL)[R-225]
GF 1
OT(ALL)[R-423]
Lala Niladri Bihari Ray
CNDC LAB(GR1)[R-423]
Aurobindo Kar
CNDC LAB(GR2)[R-423]
Bibhu Prasad Sahu
CD Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Nibedita Sahoo
CD Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Sitanath Biswas
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-225]
Archana Panda
IWT(ALL)[R-225]
Bhupesh Deka
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM Gr Tech(ALL)[R-225]
Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy
WSN(ALL)[R-225]
Amitav Saran
PPT-2(ALL)[R-222]
GF 2
WSN(ALL)[R-225]
Amitav Saran
CD(ALL)[R-225]
Nibedita Sahoo
WSN(ALL)[R-225]
Amitav Saran
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM Gr Tech(ALL)[R-225]
Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy
WSN(ALL)[R-225]
Amitav Saran
PPT-2(ALL)[R-222]
GF 2
WSN(ALL)[R-225]
Amitav Saran
CD(ALL)[R-225]
Nibedita Sahoo
WSN(ALL)[R-225]
Amitav Saran
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM BCSI(ALL)[R-225]
Mousumi Das Pattanaik
WSN(ALL)[R-225]
Amitav Saran
PPT-2(ALL)[R-222]
GF 2
CD(ALL)[R-225]
Nibedita Sahoo
CD(ALL)[R-225]
Nibedita Sahoo
CD(ALL)[R-225]
Nibedita Sahoo
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM BCSI(ALL)[R-225]
Mousumi Das Pattanaik
WSN(ALL)[R-225]
Amitav Saran
PPT-2(ALL)[R-222]
GF 2
CD(ALL)[R-225]
Nibedita Sahoo
CD(ALL)[R-225]
Nibedita Sahoo
CD(ALL)[R-225]
Nibedita Sahoo
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM CD(ALL)[R-225]
Nibedita Sahoo
BCSI Lab(GR1)[R-225]
Bikram Keshari Rout
BCSI Lab(GR2)[R-229]
Mousumi Das Pattanaik
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-222]
Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy
HOBBY CLUB
IWT(ALL)[R-225]
Bhupesh Deka
PT(ALL)[R-225]
Mukesh Kumar
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM CD(ALL)[R-225]
Nibedita Sahoo
BCSI Lab(GR1)[R-225]
Bikram Keshari Rout
BCSI Lab(GR2)[R-229]
Mousumi Das Pattanaik
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-222]
Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy
HOBBY CLUB
IWT(ALL)[R-225]
Bhupesh Deka
PT(ALL)[R-225]
Mukesh Kumar
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Narayan Barik
BCSI Lab(GR1)[R-225]
Bikram Keshari Rout
BCSI Lab(GR2)[R-229]
Mousumi Das Pattanaik
IWT(ALL)[R-222]
Bhupesh Deka
HOBBY CLUB
CT(ALL)[R-225]
Bhupesh Deka
PT(ALL)[R-225]
Mukesh Kumar
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Narayan Barik
BCSI Lab(GR1)[R-225]
Bikram Keshari Rout
BCSI Lab(GR2)[R-229]
Mousumi Das Pattanaik
IWT(ALL)[R-222]
Bhupesh Deka
HOBBY CLUB
CT(ALL)[R-225]
Bhupesh Deka
PT(ALL)[R-225]
Mukesh Kumar