BTECH 2021-P/6 TH SEM/CSE-2

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM CD(ALL)[R-226]
Nibedita Sahoo
CNDC(ALL)[R-226]
Amrutanshu Panigrahi
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-226]
Tapan Kumar Panda
CNDC(ALL)[R-226]
Amrutanshu Panigrahi
CNDC(ALL)[R-226]
Amrutanshu Panigrahi
IWT(ALL)[R-226]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM CD(ALL)[R-226]
Nibedita Sahoo
CNDC(ALL)[R-226]
Amrutanshu Panigrahi
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-226]
Tapan Kumar Panda
CNDC(ALL)[R-226]
Amrutanshu Panigrahi
CNDC(ALL)[R-226]
Amrutanshu Panigrahi
IWT(ALL)[R-226]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM WSN(ALL)[R-226]
Bibhu Prasad Sahu
WSN(ALL)[R-226]
Bibhu Prasad Sahu
PPT-1(ALL)[R-226]
GF 1
CNDC LAB(GR1)[R-423]
Amitav Saran
CNDC LAB(GR2)[R-423]
Bibhu Prasad Sahu
WSN(ALL)[R-226]
Bibhu Prasad Sahu
CD(ALL)[R-226]
Nibedita Sahoo
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM WSN(ALL)[R-226]
Bibhu Prasad Sahu
WSN(ALL)[R-226]
Bibhu Prasad Sahu
PPT-1(ALL)[R-226]
GF 1
CNDC LAB(GR1)[R-423]
Amitav Saran
CNDC LAB(GR2)[R-423]
Bibhu Prasad Sahu
WSN(ALL)[R-226]
Bibhu Prasad Sahu
CD(ALL)[R-226]
Nibedita Sahoo
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM IWT(ALL)[R-226]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-226]
Tapan Kumar Panda
PPT-1(ALL)[R-226]
GF 1
CNDC LAB(GR1)[R-423]
Amitav Saran
CNDC LAB(GR2)[R-423]
Bibhu Prasad Sahu
CD(ALL)[R-226]
Nibedita Sahoo
CD(ALL)[R-226]
Nibedita Sahoo
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM IWT(ALL)[R-226]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-226]
Tapan Kumar Panda
PPT-1(ALL)[R-226]
GF 1
CNDC LAB(GR1)[R-423]
Amitav Saran
CNDC LAB(GR2)[R-423]
Bibhu Prasad Sahu
CD(ALL)[R-226]
Nibedita Sahoo
CD(ALL)[R-226]
Nibedita Sahoo
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM PPT-2(ALL)[R-226]
GF 2
IWT(ALL)[R-226]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
IWT(ALL)[R-225]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-226]
Sujit Kumar Panda
BCSI(ALL)[R-226]
Bikram Keshari Rout
CT(ALL)[R-226]
Bhupesh Deka
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM PPT-2(ALL)[R-226]
GF 2
IWT(ALL)[R-226]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
IWT(ALL)[R-225]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-226]
Sujit Kumar Panda
BCSI(ALL)[R-226]
Bikram Keshari Rout
CT(ALL)[R-226]
Bhupesh Deka
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM PPT-2(ALL)[R-226]
GF 2
CD(ALL)[R-226]
Nibedita Sahoo
WSN(ALL)[R-225]
Bibhu Prasad Sahu
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-226]
Sujit Kumar Panda
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-226]
Tapan Kumar Panda
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-226]
Tapan Kumar Panda
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM PPT-2(ALL)[R-226]
GF 2
CD(ALL)[R-226]
Nibedita Sahoo
WSN(ALL)[R-225]
Bibhu Prasad Sahu
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-226]
Sujit Kumar Panda
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-226]
Tapan Kumar Panda
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-226]
Tapan Kumar Panda
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM Gr Tech(ALL)[R-226]
Tapan Kumar Panda
PT(ALL)[R-226]
Mukesh Kumar
WSN(ALL)[R-225]
Bibhu Prasad Sahu
HOBBY CLUB
CD Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Nibedita Sahoo
CD Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Subhashree Sukla
BCSI Lab(GR1)[R-226]
Mousumi Das Pattanaik
BCSI Lab(GR2)[R-213]
Bikram Keshari Rout
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM Gr Tech(ALL)[R-226]
Tapan Kumar Panda
PT(ALL)[R-226]
Mukesh Kumar
WSN(ALL)[R-225]
Bibhu Prasad Sahu
HOBBY CLUB
CD Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Nibedita Sahoo
CD Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Subhashree Sukla
BCSI Lab(GR1)[R-226]
Mousumi Das Pattanaik
BCSI Lab(GR2)[R-213]
Bikram Keshari Rout
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM OT(ALL)[R-423]
Lala Niladri Bihari Ray
PT(ALL)[R-226]
Mukesh Kumar
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Narayan Barik
HOBBY CLUB
CD Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Nibedita Sahoo
CD Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Subhashree Sukla
BCSI Lab(GR1)[R-226]
Mousumi Das Pattanaik
BCSI Lab(GR2)[R-213]
Bikram Keshari Rout
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM OT(ALL)[R-423]
Lala Niladri Bihari Ray
PT(ALL)[R-226]
Mukesh Kumar
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Narayan Barik
HOBBY CLUB
CD Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Nibedita Sahoo
CD Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Subhashree Sukla
BCSI Lab(GR1)[R-226]
Mousumi Das Pattanaik
BCSI Lab(GR2)[R-213]
Bikram Keshari Rout