BTECH 2021-P/6 TH SEM/ECE-1

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM ITC(ALL)[R-228]
Jyostnamayee Behera
ITC(ALL)[R-223]
Jyostnamayee Behera
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-229]
Robin Abraham
AWP(ALL)[R-223]
Manas Ranjan Sethi
AWP(ALL)[R-223]
Manas Ranjan Sethi
DC(ALL)[R-223]
Saumendra Behera
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM ITC(ALL)[R-228]
Jyostnamayee Behera
ITC(ALL)[R-223]
Jyostnamayee Behera
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-229]
Robin Abraham
AWP(ALL)[R-223]
Manas Ranjan Sethi
AWP(ALL)[R-223]
Manas Ranjan Sethi
DC(ALL)[R-223]
Saumendra Behera
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM BCSI Lab(ALL)[R-228]
Bikram Keshari Rout
PPT-1(ALL)[R-223]
GF 1
HFE Lab(ALL)[R-501]
Monalisa Samal,Swapnendu Sahoo
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-223]
Robin Abraham
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-223]
Robin Abraham
DC Lab(ALL)[R-507]
Jyostnamayee Behera,Swapnendu Sahoo
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM BCSI Lab(ALL)[R-228]
Bikram Keshari Rout
PPT-1(ALL)[R-223]
GF 1
HFE Lab(ALL)[R-501]
Monalisa Samal,Swapnendu Sahoo
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-223]
Robin Abraham
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-223]
Robin Abraham
DC Lab(ALL)[R-507]
Jyostnamayee Behera,Swapnendu Sahoo
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM BCSI Lab(ALL)[R-228]
Bikram Keshari Rout
PPT-1(ALL)[R-223]
GF 1
HFE Lab(ALL)[R-501]
Monalisa Samal,Swapnendu Sahoo
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-223]
Robin Abraham
HFE(ALL)[R-223]
Monalisa Samal
DC Lab(ALL)[R-507]
Jyostnamayee Behera,Swapnendu Sahoo
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM BCSI Lab(ALL)[R-228]
Bikram Keshari Rout
PPT-1(ALL)[R-223]
GF 1
HFE Lab(ALL)[R-501]
Monalisa Samal,Swapnendu Sahoo
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-223]
Robin Abraham
HFE(ALL)[R-223]
Monalisa Samal
DC Lab(ALL)[R-507]
Jyostnamayee Behera,Swapnendu Sahoo
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM DC(ALL)[R-228]
Saumendra Behera
HFE(ALL)[R-223]
Monalisa Samal
BCSI(ALL)[R-229]
Bikram Keshari Rout
ITC(ALL)[R-223]
Jyostnamayee Behera
PPT-2(ALL)[R-223]
GF 2
CT(ALL)[R-223]
Robin Abraham
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM DC(ALL)[R-228]
Saumendra Behera
HFE(ALL)[R-223]
Monalisa Samal
BCSI(ALL)[R-229]
Bikram Keshari Rout
ITC(ALL)[R-223]
Jyostnamayee Behera
PPT-2(ALL)[R-223]
GF 2
CT(ALL)[R-223]
Robin Abraham
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM AWP(ALL)[R-228]
Manas Ranjan Sethi
DC(ALL)[R-223]
Saumendra Behera
HFE(ALL)[R-229]
Monalisa Samal
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-223]
Robin Abraham
PPT-2(ALL)[R-223]
GF 2
OT(ALL)[R-102]
Lala Niladri Bihari Ray
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM AWP(ALL)[R-228]
Manas Ranjan Sethi
DC(ALL)[R-223]
Saumendra Behera
HFE(ALL)[R-229]
Monalisa Samal
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-223]
Robin Abraham
PPT-2(ALL)[R-223]
GF 2
OT(ALL)[R-102]
Lala Niladri Bihari Ray
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM PT(ALL)[R-228]
Mukesh Kumar
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-223]
Robin Abraham
ITC(ALL)[R-229]
Jyostnamayee Behera
HOBBY CLUB
DC(ALL)[R-223]
Saumendra Behera
HFE(ALL)[R-223]
Monalisa Samal
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM PT(ALL)[R-228]
Mukesh Kumar
Gr Tech(ALL)[R-223]
Robin Abraham
ITC(ALL)[R-229]
Jyostnamayee Behera
HOBBY CLUB
DC(ALL)[R-223]
Saumendra Behera
HFE(ALL)[R-223]
Monalisa Samal
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM PT(ALL)[R-228]
Mukesh Kumar
AWP(ALL)[R-223]
Manas Ranjan Sethi
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati
HOBBY CLUB
ITC(ALL)[R-223]
Jyostnamayee Behera
AWP(ALL)[R-223]
Manas Ranjan Sethi
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM PT(ALL)[R-228]
Mukesh Kumar
AWP(ALL)[R-223]
Manas Ranjan Sethi
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati
HOBBY CLUB
ITC(ALL)[R-223]
Jyostnamayee Behera
AWP(ALL)[R-223]
Manas Ranjan Sethi