BTECH 2022-P/4 TH SEM/CIVIL

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM SURVEY-1(ALL)[R-329]
Ankit Jena
TE(ALL)[R-329]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
Surveying(ALL)[R-329]
Ankit Jena
MT Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Honey Mishra,Simantinee Samal
TE Lab(GR1)[R-117]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Sudarshan Behera
TE(ALL)[R-329]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
SURVEY-1(ALL)[R-329]
Ankit Jena
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM SURVEY-1(ALL)[R-329]
Ankit Jena
TE(ALL)[R-329]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
Surveying(ALL)[R-329]
Ankit Jena
MT Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Honey Mishra,Simantinee Samal
TE Lab(GR1)[R-117]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Sudarshan Behera
TE(ALL)[R-329]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
SURVEY-1(ALL)[R-329]
Ankit Jena
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM SA_1(ALL)[R-329]
Jay Krishna Dash
SA_1(ALL)[R-329]
Jay Krishna Dash
SA_1(ALL)[R-329]
Jay Krishna Dash
MT Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Honey Mishra,Simantinee Samal
TE Lab(GR1)[R-117]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Sudarshan Behera
Surveying(ALL)[R-329]
Ankit Jena
SA-I(ALL)[R-329]
Honey Mishra
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM SA_1(ALL)[R-329]
Jay Krishna Dash
SA_1(ALL)[R-329]
Jay Krishna Dash
SA_1(ALL)[R-329]
Jay Krishna Dash
MT Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Honey Mishra,Simantinee Samal
TE Lab(GR1)[R-117]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Sudarshan Behera
Surveying(ALL)[R-329]
Ankit Jena
SA-I(ALL)[R-329]
Honey Mishra
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM TE(ALL)[R-329]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-329]
Rama Chandra Parida
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-329]
Rama Chandra Parida
MT Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Honey Mishra,Simantinee Samal
TE Lab(GR1)[R-117]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Sudarshan Behera
EEACO(ALL)[R-329]
Biswaranjan Parida
SA-I(ALL)[R-329]
Honey Mishra
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM TE(ALL)[R-329]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-329]
Rama Chandra Parida
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-329]
Rama Chandra Parida
MT Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Honey Mishra,Simantinee Samal
TE Lab(GR1)[R-117]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Sudarshan Behera
EEACO(ALL)[R-329]
Biswaranjan Parida
SA-I(ALL)[R-329]
Honey Mishra
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM "Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-329]
Rama Chandra Parida
CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY(ALL)[R-329]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
EEACO(ALL)[R-329]
Biswaranjan Parida
Surveying(ALL)[R-327]
Ankit Jena
CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY(ALL)[R-329]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
EEACO(ALL)[R-329]
Biswaranjan Parida
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM "Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-329]
Rama Chandra Parida
CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY(ALL)[R-329]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
EEACO(ALL)[R-329]
Biswaranjan Parida
Surveying(ALL)[R-327]
Ankit Jena
CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY(ALL)[R-329]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
EEACO(ALL)[R-329]
Biswaranjan Parida
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM SA-I(ALL)[R-329]
Honey Mishra
MT Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Honey Mishra,Simantinee Samal
Field Survey(GR2)[R-117]
Ankit Jena,Sudarshan Behera,Abhijit Mangaraj
CI(ALL)[R-329]
Subasis Mishra
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-327]
Rama Chandra Parida
Field Survey(GR1)[R-123]
Ankit Jena,Sudarshan Behera
TE Lab(GR2)[R-117]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Anuj Kumar Behera
CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY(ALL)[R-329]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM SA-I(ALL)[R-329]
Honey Mishra
MT Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Honey Mishra,Simantinee Samal
Field Survey(GR2)[R-117]
Ankit Jena,Sudarshan Behera,Abhijit Mangaraj
CI(ALL)[R-329]
Subasis Mishra
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-327]
Rama Chandra Parida
Field Survey(GR1)[R-123]
Ankit Jena,Sudarshan Behera
TE Lab(GR2)[R-117]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Anuj Kumar Behera
CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY(ALL)[R-329]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM EEACO(ALL)[R-329]
Biswaranjan Parida
MT Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Honey Mishra,Simantinee Samal
Field Survey(GR2)[R-117]
Ankit Jena,Sudarshan Behera,Abhijit Mangaraj
CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY(ALL)[R-329]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
HOBBY CLUB
Field Survey(GR1)[R-123]
Ankit Jena,Sudarshan Behera
TE Lab(GR2)[R-117]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Anuj Kumar Behera
TE(ALL)[R-329]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM EEACO(ALL)[R-329]
Biswaranjan Parida
MT Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Honey Mishra,Simantinee Samal
Field Survey(GR2)[R-117]
Ankit Jena,Sudarshan Behera,Abhijit Mangaraj
CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY(ALL)[R-329]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
HOBBY CLUB
Field Survey(GR1)[R-123]
Ankit Jena,Sudarshan Behera
TE Lab(GR2)[R-117]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Anuj Kumar Behera
TE(ALL)[R-329]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM CI(ALL)[R-329]
Subasis Mishra
MT Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Honey Mishra,Simantinee Samal
Field Survey(GR2)[R-117]
Ankit Jena,Sudarshan Behera,Abhijit Mangaraj
TE(ALL)[R-329]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
HOBBY CLUB
Field Survey(GR1)[R-123]
Ankit Jena,Sudarshan Behera
TE Lab(GR2)[R-117]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Anuj Kumar Behera
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM CI(ALL)[R-329]
Subasis Mishra
MT Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Honey Mishra,Simantinee Samal
Field Survey(GR2)[R-117]
Ankit Jena,Sudarshan Behera,Abhijit Mangaraj
TE(ALL)[R-329]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
HOBBY CLUB
Field Survey(GR1)[R-123]
Ankit Jena,Sudarshan Behera
TE Lab(GR2)[R-117]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Anuj Kumar Behera
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit,Anupam Dikhit,Anupam Dikhit