BTECH 2022-P/4 TH SEM/EEE

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM POWER ELECTRONICS (ALL)[R-415]
Srikanta Kumar Dash
EEACO(ALL)[R-415]
Biswaranjan Parida
DE(ALL)[R-415]
Sukant Behera
EM-I(ALL)[R-311]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia
EEACO(ALL)[R-415]
Biswaranjan Parida
DE(ALL)[R-415]
Sukant Behera
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM POWER ELECTRONICS (ALL)[R-415]
Srikanta Kumar Dash
EEACO(ALL)[R-415]
Biswaranjan Parida
DE(ALL)[R-415]
Sukant Behera
EM-I(ALL)[R-311]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia
EEACO(ALL)[R-415]
Biswaranjan Parida
DE(ALL)[R-415]
Sukant Behera
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM PE(Lab)(GR1)[R-321]
Rashmita Rani Panda,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
EM-I(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia,Manoranjan Rana
ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY(ALL)[R-415]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra
POWER ELECTRONICS (ALL)[R-415]
Srikanta Kumar Dash
POWER ELECTRONICS (ALL)[R-311]
Srikanta Kumar Dash
DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING(ALL)[R-415]
Rashmita Rani Panda
PPT MATH(ALL)[R-415]
Sakya Singh Satapathy
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM PE(Lab)(GR1)[R-321]
Rashmita Rani Panda,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
EM-I(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia,Manoranjan Rana
ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY(ALL)[R-415]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra
POWER ELECTRONICS (ALL)[R-415]
Srikanta Kumar Dash
POWER ELECTRONICS (ALL)[R-311]
Srikanta Kumar Dash
DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING(ALL)[R-415]
Rashmita Rani Panda
PPT MATH(ALL)[R-415]
Sakya Singh Satapathy
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM PE(Lab)(GR1)[R-321]
Rashmita Rani Panda,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
EM-I(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia,Manoranjan Rana
PT(ALL)[R-415]
Bhupesh Deka
EEACO(ALL)[R-415]
Biswaranjan Parida
POWER ELECTRONICS (ALL)[R-311]
Srikanta Kumar Dash
ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY(ALL)[R-415]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra
EM-I(ALL)[R-415]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM PE(Lab)(GR1)[R-321]
Rashmita Rani Panda,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
EM-I(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia,Manoranjan Rana
PT(ALL)[R-415]
Bhupesh Deka
EEACO(ALL)[R-415]
Biswaranjan Parida
POWER ELECTRONICS (ALL)[R-311]
Srikanta Kumar Dash
ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY(ALL)[R-415]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra
EM-I(ALL)[R-415]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM PE(Lab)(GR1)[R-321]
Rashmita Rani Panda,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
EM-I(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia,Manoranjan Rana
PT(ALL)[R-415]
Bhupesh Deka
CI(ALL)[R-415]
Subasis Mishra
EEACO(ALL)[R-311]
Biswaranjan Parida
EM-I(ALL)[R-415]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia
DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING(ALL)[R-415]
Rashmita Rani Panda
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM PE(Lab)(GR1)[R-321]
Rashmita Rani Panda,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
EM-I(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia,Manoranjan Rana
PT(ALL)[R-415]
Bhupesh Deka
CI(ALL)[R-415]
Subasis Mishra
EEACO(ALL)[R-311]
Biswaranjan Parida
EM-I(ALL)[R-415]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia
DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING(ALL)[R-415]
Rashmita Rani Panda
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM EM-I(ALL)[R-415]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia
DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING(ALL)[R-415]
Rashmita Rani Panda
DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING(ALL)[R-415]
Rashmita Rani Panda
DE(ALL)[R-311]
Sukant Behera
PE(Lab)(GR2)[R-321]
Rashmita Rani Panda,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
DE(Lab)(GR1)[R-504]
Sukant Behera,Swapnendu Sahoo
EM-I(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia,Manoranjan Rana
DE(Lab)(GR2)[R-320]
Sukant Behera,Swapnendu Sahoo
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM EM-I(ALL)[R-415]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia
DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING(ALL)[R-415]
Rashmita Rani Panda
DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING(ALL)[R-415]
Rashmita Rani Panda
DE(ALL)[R-311]
Sukant Behera
PE(Lab)(GR2)[R-321]
Rashmita Rani Panda,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
DE(Lab)(GR1)[R-504]
Sukant Behera,Swapnendu Sahoo
EM-I(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia,Manoranjan Rana
DE(Lab)(GR2)[R-320]
Sukant Behera,Swapnendu Sahoo
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM DE(ALL)[R-415]
Sukant Behera
EM-I(ALL)[R-415]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia
ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY(ALL)[R-415]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra
HOBBY CLUB
PE(Lab)(GR2)[R-321]
Rashmita Rani Panda,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
DE(Lab)(GR1)[R-504]
Sukant Behera,Swapnendu Sahoo
EM-I(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia,Manoranjan Rana
DE(Lab)(GR2)[R-320]
Sukant Behera,Swapnendu Sahoo
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM DE(ALL)[R-415]
Sukant Behera
EM-I(ALL)[R-415]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia
ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY(ALL)[R-415]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra
HOBBY CLUB
PE(Lab)(GR2)[R-321]
Rashmita Rani Panda,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
DE(Lab)(GR1)[R-504]
Sukant Behera,Swapnendu Sahoo
EM-I(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia,Manoranjan Rana
DE(Lab)(GR2)[R-320]
Sukant Behera,Swapnendu Sahoo
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY(ALL)[R-415]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra
CI(ALL)[R-415]
Subasis Mishra
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit
HOBBY CLUB
PE(Lab)(GR2)[R-321]
Rashmita Rani Panda,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
DE(Lab)(GR1)[R-504]
Sukant Behera,Swapnendu Sahoo
EM-I(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia,Manoranjan Rana
DE(Lab)(GR2)[R-320]
Sukant Behera,Swapnendu Sahoo
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY(ALL)[R-415]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra
CI(ALL)[R-415]
Subasis Mishra
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit
HOBBY CLUB
PE(Lab)(GR2)[R-321]
Rashmita Rani Panda,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
DE(Lab)(GR1)[R-504]
Sukant Behera,Swapnendu Sahoo
EM-I(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia,Manoranjan Rana
DE(Lab)(GR2)[R-320]
Sukant Behera,Swapnendu Sahoo