BTECH 2022-P/4 TH SEM/MECH-1

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM ED(Lab)(GR1)[R-121]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
IPME_LAB(GR2)[R-111]
Aravind Tripathy,Manoj Kumar Behera
KDM(lab)(GR2)[R-122]
Chittaranjan Kumar,Kamalakanta Sahoo
IPME_LAB(GR1)[R-111]
Aravind Tripathy,Manoj Kumar Behera
ICEGT(ALL)[R-328]
Ayusman Nayak
KINEMATICS & DYNAMICS MACHINES(ALL)[R-330]
Chittaranjan Kumar
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-327]
D Venugopal
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-327]
D Venugopal
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM ED(Lab)(GR1)[R-121]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
IPME_LAB(GR2)[R-111]
Aravind Tripathy,Manoj Kumar Behera
KDM(lab)(GR2)[R-122]
Chittaranjan Kumar,Kamalakanta Sahoo
IPME_LAB(GR1)[R-111]
Aravind Tripathy,Manoj Kumar Behera
ICEGT(ALL)[R-328]
Ayusman Nayak
KINEMATICS & DYNAMICS MACHINES(ALL)[R-330]
Chittaranjan Kumar
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-327]
D Venugopal
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-327]
D Venugopal
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM ED(Lab)(GR1)[R-121]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
IPME_LAB(GR2)[R-111]
Aravind Tripathy,Manoj Kumar Behera
KDM(lab)(GR2)[R-122]
Chittaranjan Kumar,Kamalakanta Sahoo
IPME_LAB(GR1)[R-111]
Aravind Tripathy,Manoj Kumar Behera
KINEMATICS & DYNAMICS MACHINES(ALL)[R-328]
Chittaranjan Kumar
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-330]
D Venugopal
ICEGT(ALL)[R-327]
Ayusman Nayak
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-327]
Aravind Tripathy
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM ED(Lab)(GR1)[R-121]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
IPME_LAB(GR2)[R-111]
Aravind Tripathy,Manoj Kumar Behera
KDM(lab)(GR2)[R-122]
Chittaranjan Kumar,Kamalakanta Sahoo
IPME_LAB(GR1)[R-111]
Aravind Tripathy,Manoj Kumar Behera
KINEMATICS & DYNAMICS MACHINES(ALL)[R-328]
Chittaranjan Kumar
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-330]
D Venugopal
ICEGT(ALL)[R-327]
Ayusman Nayak
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-327]
Aravind Tripathy
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM ED(Lab)(GR1)[R-121]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
IPME_LAB(GR2)[R-111]
Aravind Tripathy,Manoj Kumar Behera
KDM(lab)(GR2)[R-122]
Chittaranjan Kumar,Kamalakanta Sahoo
IPME_LAB(GR1)[R-111]
Aravind Tripathy,Manoj Kumar Behera
DS(ALL)[R-328]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
ED(Lab)(GR2)[R-121]
Rajeswari Chaini,Manoj Kumar Behera
KDM(lab)(GR1)[R-122]
Chittaranjan Kumar,Kamalakanta Sahoo
ICEGT(ALL)[R-327]
Ayusman Nayak
ENGG. THERMODYNAMICS( THERMODYNAMICS()[R-327]
Rajeswari Chaini
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM ED(Lab)(GR1)[R-121]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
IPME_LAB(GR2)[R-111]
Aravind Tripathy,Manoj Kumar Behera
KDM(lab)(GR2)[R-122]
Chittaranjan Kumar,Kamalakanta Sahoo
IPME_LAB(GR1)[R-111]
Aravind Tripathy,Manoj Kumar Behera
DS(ALL)[R-328]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
ED(Lab)(GR2)[R-121]
Rajeswari Chaini,Manoj Kumar Behera
KDM(lab)(GR1)[R-122]
Chittaranjan Kumar,Kamalakanta Sahoo
ICEGT(ALL)[R-327]
Ayusman Nayak
ENGG. THERMODYNAMICS( THERMODYNAMICS()[R-327]
Rajeswari Chaini
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM KINEMATICS & DYNAMICS MACHINES(ALL)[R-327]
Chittaranjan Kumar
ENGG. THERMODYNAMICS( THERMODYNAMICS()[R-328]
Rajeswari Chaini
DS(ALL)[R-328]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
ED(Lab)(GR2)[R-121]
Rajeswari Chaini,Manoj Kumar Behera
KDM(lab)(GR1)[R-122]
Chittaranjan Kumar,Kamalakanta Sahoo
DS(ALL)[R-327]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
LUNCH
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM KINEMATICS & DYNAMICS MACHINES(ALL)[R-327]
Chittaranjan Kumar
ENGG. THERMODYNAMICS( THERMODYNAMICS()[R-328]
Rajeswari Chaini
DS(ALL)[R-328]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
ED(Lab)(GR2)[R-121]
Rajeswari Chaini,Manoj Kumar Behera
KDM(lab)(GR1)[R-122]
Chittaranjan Kumar,Kamalakanta Sahoo
DS(ALL)[R-327]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Rama Chandra Parida
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM ICEGT(ALL)[R-327]
Ayusman Nayak
KINEMATICS & DYNAMICS MACHINES(ALL)[R-328]
Chittaranjan Kumar
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-328]
Aravind Tripathy
ED(Lab)(GR2)[R-121]
Rajeswari Chaini,Manoj Kumar Behera
KDM(lab)(GR1)[R-122]
Chittaranjan Kumar,Kamalakanta Sahoo
ENGG. THERMODYNAMICS( THERMODYNAMICS()[R-327]
Rajeswari Chaini
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Rama Chandra Parida
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM ICEGT(ALL)[R-327]
Ayusman Nayak
KINEMATICS & DYNAMICS MACHINES(ALL)[R-328]
Chittaranjan Kumar
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-328]
Aravind Tripathy
ED(Lab)(GR2)[R-121]
Rajeswari Chaini,Manoj Kumar Behera
KDM(lab)(GR1)[R-122]
Chittaranjan Kumar,Kamalakanta Sahoo
ENGG. THERMODYNAMICS( THERMODYNAMICS()[R-327]
Rajeswari Chaini
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Rama Chandra Parida
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Rama Chandra Parida
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM DS(ALL)[R-327]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-327]
Aravind Tripathy
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-328]
D Venugopal
HOBBY CLUB
CI(ALL)[R-327]
Subasis Mishra
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Rama Chandra Parida
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM DS(ALL)[R-327]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-327]
Aravind Tripathy
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-328]
D Venugopal
HOBBY CLUB
CI(ALL)[R-327]
Subasis Mishra
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Rama Chandra Parida
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM ENGG. THERMODYNAMICS( THERMODYNAMICS()[R-327]
Rajeswari Chaini
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-327]
Aravind Tripathy
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit
HOBBY CLUB
CI(ALL)[R-327]
Subasis Mishra
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Rama Chandra Parida
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM ENGG. THERMODYNAMICS( THERMODYNAMICS()[R-327]
Rajeswari Chaini
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-327]
Aravind Tripathy
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit
HOBBY CLUB
CI(ALL)[R-327]
Subasis Mishra
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Rama Chandra Parida