BTECH 2022-P/4 TH SEM/MECH-2

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM "Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-330]
Samir Kumar Panda
ETD(ALL)[R-327]
Swagatika Acharya
ED(Lab)(GR1)[R-121]
Swagatika Acharya,Kamalakanta Sahoo
IPME_LAB(GR2)[R-111]
Samir Kumar Panda,Kedar Nath Hota
KINEMATICS & DYNAMICS MACHINES(ALL)[R-328]
Swetapadma Mishra
KDM(lab)(GR2)[R-122]
Swetapadma Mishra,Manoj Kumar Behera
IPME_LAB(GR1)[R-111]
Samir Kumar Panda,Radha Krushna Sahu
ICEGT(ALL)[R-330]
Amar Kumar Das
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM "Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-330]
Samir Kumar Panda
ETD(ALL)[R-327]
Swagatika Acharya
ED(Lab)(GR1)[R-121]
Swagatika Acharya,Kamalakanta Sahoo
IPME_LAB(GR2)[R-111]
Samir Kumar Panda,Kedar Nath Hota
KINEMATICS & DYNAMICS MACHINES(ALL)[R-328]
Swetapadma Mishra
KDM(lab)(GR2)[R-122]
Swetapadma Mishra,Manoj Kumar Behera
IPME_LAB(GR1)[R-111]
Samir Kumar Panda,Radha Krushna Sahu
ICEGT(ALL)[R-330]
Amar Kumar Das
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM CI(ALL)[R-330]
Subasis Mishra
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-327]
D Venugopal
ED(Lab)(GR1)[R-121]
Swagatika Acharya,Kamalakanta Sahoo
IPME_LAB(GR2)[R-111]
Samir Kumar Panda,Kedar Nath Hota
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-328]
Samir Kumar Panda
KDM(lab)(GR2)[R-122]
Swetapadma Mishra,Manoj Kumar Behera
IPME_LAB(GR1)[R-111]
Samir Kumar Panda,Radha Krushna Sahu
ICEGT(ALL)[R-330]
Amar Kumar Das
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM CI(ALL)[R-330]
Subasis Mishra
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-327]
D Venugopal
ED(Lab)(GR1)[R-121]
Swagatika Acharya,Kamalakanta Sahoo
IPME_LAB(GR2)[R-111]
Samir Kumar Panda,Kedar Nath Hota
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-328]
Samir Kumar Panda
KDM(lab)(GR2)[R-122]
Swetapadma Mishra,Manoj Kumar Behera
IPME_LAB(GR1)[R-111]
Samir Kumar Panda,Radha Krushna Sahu
ICEGT(ALL)[R-330]
Amar Kumar Das
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM ETD(ALL)[R-330]
Swagatika Acharya
DS(ALL)[R-327]
Saroj Kumar Rout
ED(Lab)(GR1)[R-121]
Swagatika Acharya,Kamalakanta Sahoo
IPME_LAB(GR2)[R-111]
Samir Kumar Panda,Kedar Nath Hota
DS(ALL)[R-328]
Saroj Kumar Rout
KDM(lab)(GR2)[R-122]
Swetapadma Mishra,Manoj Kumar Behera
IPME_LAB(GR1)[R-111]
Samir Kumar Panda,Radha Krushna Sahu
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-330]
D Venugopal
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM ETD(ALL)[R-330]
Swagatika Acharya
DS(ALL)[R-327]
Saroj Kumar Rout
ED(Lab)(GR1)[R-121]
Swagatika Acharya,Kamalakanta Sahoo
IPME_LAB(GR2)[R-111]
Samir Kumar Panda,Kedar Nath Hota
DS(ALL)[R-328]
Saroj Kumar Rout
KDM(lab)(GR2)[R-122]
Swetapadma Mishra,Manoj Kumar Behera
IPME_LAB(GR1)[R-111]
Samir Kumar Panda,Radha Krushna Sahu
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-330]
D Venugopal
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM KINEMATICS & DYNAMICS MACHINES(ALL)[R-330]
Swetapadma Mishra
ICEGT(ALL)[R-327]
Amar Kumar Das
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-327]
D Venugopal
ETD(ALL)[R-328]
Swagatika Acharya
DS(ALL)[R-330]
Saroj Kumar Rout
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Rama Chandra Parida
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM KINEMATICS & DYNAMICS MACHINES(ALL)[R-330]
Swetapadma Mishra
ICEGT(ALL)[R-327]
Amar Kumar Das
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-327]
D Venugopal
ETD(ALL)[R-328]
Swagatika Acharya
DS(ALL)[R-330]
Saroj Kumar Rout
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Rama Chandra Parida
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM ICEGT(ALL)[R-330]
Amar Kumar Das
ED(Lab)(GR2)[R-121]
Swagatika Acharya,Manoj Kumar Behera
KDM(lab)(GR1)[R-122]
Kedar Nath Hota,Swetapadma Mishra
KINEMATICS & DYNAMICS MACHINES(ALL)[R-327]
Swetapadma Mishra
CI(ALL)[R-328]
Subasis Mishra
ETD(ALL)[R-330]
Swagatika Acharya
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Rama Chandra Parida
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM ICEGT(ALL)[R-330]
Amar Kumar Das
ED(Lab)(GR2)[R-121]
Swagatika Acharya,Manoj Kumar Behera
KDM(lab)(GR1)[R-122]
Kedar Nath Hota,Swetapadma Mishra
KINEMATICS & DYNAMICS MACHINES(ALL)[R-327]
Swetapadma Mishra
CI(ALL)[R-328]
Subasis Mishra
ETD(ALL)[R-330]
Swagatika Acharya
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Rama Chandra Parida
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-330]
D Venugopal
ED(Lab)(GR2)[R-121]
Swagatika Acharya,Manoj Kumar Behera
KDM(lab)(GR1)[R-122]
Kedar Nath Hota,Swetapadma Mishra
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-327]
Samir Kumar Panda
HOBBY CLUB
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-330]
Samir Kumar Panda
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Rama Chandra Parida
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-330]
D Venugopal
ED(Lab)(GR2)[R-121]
Swagatika Acharya,Manoj Kumar Behera
KDM(lab)(GR1)[R-122]
Kedar Nath Hota,Swetapadma Mishra
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-327]
Samir Kumar Panda
HOBBY CLUB
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-330]
Samir Kumar Panda
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Rama Chandra Parida
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM DS(ALL)[R-330]
Saroj Kumar Rout
ED(Lab)(GR2)[R-121]
Swagatika Acharya,Manoj Kumar Behera
KDM(lab)(GR1)[R-122]
Kedar Nath Hota,Swetapadma Mishra
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit
HOBBY CLUB
KINEMATICS & DYNAMICS MACHINES(ALL)[R-330]
Swetapadma Mishra
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Rama Chandra Parida
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM DS(ALL)[R-330]
Saroj Kumar Rout
ED(Lab)(GR2)[R-121]
Swagatika Acharya,Manoj Kumar Behera
KDM(lab)(GR1)[R-122]
Kedar Nath Hota,Swetapadma Mishra
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit
HOBBY CLUB
KINEMATICS & DYNAMICS MACHINES(ALL)[R-330]
Swetapadma Mishra
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Rama Chandra Parida