BTECH 2022-P/4 TH SEM/CSE-1

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM COA Lab(GR2)[R-505]
Amitav Saran
DAA(Lab)(GR1)[R-411]
Subhashree Sukla
DAA(ALL)[R-324]
Saroj Kumar Rout
CI(ALL)[R-327]
Dipak Kumar Mishra
DAA(ALL)[R-324]
Saroj Kumar Rout
CI(ALL)[R-324]
Dipak Kumar Mishra
PPL(ALL)[R-324]
Sasmita Pani
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM COA Lab(GR2)[R-505]
Amitav Saran
DAA(Lab)(GR1)[R-411]
Subhashree Sukla
DAA(ALL)[R-324]
Saroj Kumar Rout
CI(ALL)[R-327]
Dipak Kumar Mishra
DAA(ALL)[R-324]
Saroj Kumar Rout
CI(ALL)[R-324]
Dipak Kumar Mishra
PPL(ALL)[R-324]
Sasmita Pani
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM COA Lab(GR2)[R-505]
Amitav Saran
DAA(Lab)(GR1)[R-411]
Subhashree Sukla
COA(ALL)[R-324]
Amitav Saran
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-327]
Jyostnamayee Behera
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-324]
Sakya Singh Satapathy
PT(ALL)[R-324]
Mukesh Kumar
DAA(ALL)[R-324]
Saroj Kumar Rout
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM COA Lab(GR2)[R-505]
Amitav Saran
DAA(Lab)(GR1)[R-411]
Subhashree Sukla
COA(ALL)[R-324]
Amitav Saran
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-327]
Jyostnamayee Behera
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-324]
Sakya Singh Satapathy
PT(ALL)[R-324]
Mukesh Kumar
DAA(ALL)[R-324]
Saroj Kumar Rout
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-324]
D Venugopal
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-324]
Jyostnamayee Behera
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-327]
Sakya Singh Satapathy
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-324]
Jyostnamayee Behera
PT(ALL)[R-324]
Mukesh Kumar
COA(ALL)[R-324]
Amitav Saran
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-324]
D Venugopal
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-324]
Jyostnamayee Behera
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-327]
Sakya Singh Satapathy
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-324]
Jyostnamayee Behera
PT(ALL)[R-324]
Mukesh Kumar
COA(ALL)[R-324]
Amitav Saran
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-324]
Jyostnamayee Behera
DAA(ALL)[R-324]
Saroj Kumar Rout
PPL(ALL)[R-324]
Sasmita Pani
PPL(ALL)[R-324]
Sasmita Pani
COA(ALL)[R-324]
Amitav Saran
SIE-1(ALL)[R-]
Archana Panda
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-324]
Jyostnamayee Behera
DAA(ALL)[R-324]
Saroj Kumar Rout
PPL(ALL)[R-324]
Sasmita Pani
PPL(ALL)[R-324]
Sasmita Pani
COA(ALL)[R-324]
Amitav Saran
SIE-1(ALL)[R-]
Archana Panda
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Sasmita Pani
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Satyajit Nayak
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-324]
D Venugopal
DAA Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Nibedita Sahoo
COA Lab(GR1)[R-424]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-324]
D Venugopal
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-324]
Sakya Singh Satapathy
SIE-1(ALL)[R-]
Archana Panda
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Sasmita Pani
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Satyajit Nayak
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-324]
D Venugopal
DAA Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Nibedita Sahoo
COA Lab(GR1)[R-424]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-324]
D Venugopal
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-324]
Sakya Singh Satapathy
SIE-1(ALL)[R-]
Archana Panda
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Sasmita Pani
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Satyajit Nayak
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-324]
Sakya Singh Satapathy
DAA Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Nibedita Sahoo
COA Lab(GR1)[R-424]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
HOBBY CLUB
PPL(ALL)[R-324]
Sasmita Pani
SIE-1(ALL)[R-]
Archana Panda
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Sasmita Pani
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Satyajit Nayak
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-324]
Sakya Singh Satapathy
DAA Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Nibedita Sahoo
COA Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
HOBBY CLUB
PPL(ALL)[R-324]
Sasmita Pani
SIE-1(ALL)[R-]
Archana Panda
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Sasmita Pani
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Satyajit Nayak
COA(ALL)[R-324]
Amitav Saran
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati
HOBBY CLUB
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-324]
D Venugopal
SIE-1(ALL)[R-]
Archana Panda
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Sasmita Pani
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Satyajit Nayak
COA(ALL)[R-324]
Amitav Saran
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati
HOBBY CLUB
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-324]
D Venugopal
SIE-1(ALL)[R-]
Archana Panda