BTECH 2022-P/4 TH SEM/CSE-3

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Archana Panda
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Kamalakanta Shaw
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-326]
Parshuram Sahoo
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-326]
D Venugopal
COA Lab(GR1)[R-424]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
DAA(Lab)(GR2)[R-412]
Subhashree Sukla
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-326]
Subrat Kumar Panda
COA(ALL)[R-326]
Amitav Saran
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Archana Panda
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Kamalakanta Shaw
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-326]
Parshuram Sahoo
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-326]
D Venugopal
COA Lab(GR1)[R-424]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
DAA(Lab)(GR2)[R-412]
Subhashree Sukla
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-326]
Subrat Kumar Panda
COA(ALL)[R-326]
Amitav Saran
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Archana Panda
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Kamalakanta Shaw
PT(ALL)[R-326]
Mukesh Kumar
DAA(ALL)[R-326]
Saroj Kumar Rout
COA Lab(GR1)[R-424]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
DAA(Lab)(GR2)[R-412]
Subhashree Sukla
DAA(ALL)[R-326]
Saroj Kumar Rout
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-326]
Parshuram Sahoo
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Archana Panda
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Kamalakanta Shaw
PT(ALL)[R-326]
Mukesh Kumar
DAA(ALL)[R-326]
Saroj Kumar Rout
COA Lab(GR1)[R-424]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
DAA(Lab)(GR2)[R-412]
Subhashree Sukla
DAA(ALL)[R-326]
Saroj Kumar Rout
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-326]
Parshuram Sahoo
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Archana Panda
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Kamalakanta Shaw
PT(ALL)[R-326]
Mukesh Kumar
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-326]
Subrat Kumar Panda
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-326]
D Venugopal
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-326]
D Venugopal
PPL(ALL)[R-326]
Archana Panda
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Archana Panda
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Kamalakanta Shaw
PT(ALL)[R-326]
Mukesh Kumar
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-326]
Subrat Kumar Panda
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-326]
D Venugopal
ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-326]
D Venugopal
PPL(ALL)[R-326]
Archana Panda
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-326]
D Venugopal
CI(ALL)[R-326]
Dipak Kumar Mishra
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-406]
Parshuram Sahoo
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-326]
Subrat Kumar Panda
CI(ALL)[R-326]
Dipak Kumar Mishra
SIE-3(ALL)[R-]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM ORGANISATION BEHAVIOUR(ALL)[R-326]
D Venugopal
CI(ALL)[R-326]
Dipak Kumar Mishra
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-406]
Parshuram Sahoo
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-326]
Subrat Kumar Panda
CI(ALL)[R-326]
Dipak Kumar Mishra
SIE-3(ALL)[R-]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM COA(ALL)[R-326]
Amitav Saran
PPL(ALL)[R-326]
Archana Panda
COA Lab(GR2)[R-505]
Amitav Saran
DAA(Lab)(GR1)[R-412]
Subhashree Sukla
PPL(ALL)[R-326]
Archana Panda
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-326]
Parshuram Sahoo
SIE-3(ALL)[R-]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM COA(ALL)[R-326]
Amitav Saran
PPL(ALL)[R-326]
Archana Panda
COA Lab(GR2)[R-505]
Amitav Saran
DAA(Lab)(GR1)[R-412]
Subhashree Sukla
PPL(ALL)[R-326]
Archana Panda
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-326]
Parshuram Sahoo
SIE-3(ALL)[R-]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM PPL(ALL)[R-326]
Archana Panda
DAA(ALL)[R-326]
Saroj Kumar Rout
COA Lab(GR2)[R-505]
Amitav Saran
DAA(Lab)(GR1)[R-412]
Subhashree Sukla
HOBBY CLUB
COA(ALL)[R-326]
Amitav Saran
SIE-3(ALL)[R-]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM PPL(ALL)[R-326]
Archana Panda
DAA(ALL)[R-326]
Saroj Kumar Rout
COA Lab(GR2)[R-505]
Amitav Saran
DAA(Lab)(GR1)[R-412]
Subhashree Sukla
HOBBY CLUB
COA(ALL)[R-326]
Amitav Saran
SIE-3(ALL)[R-]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-326]
Subrat Kumar Panda
DAA(ALL)[R-326]
Saroj Kumar Rout
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati
HOBBY CLUB
COA(ALL)[R-326]
Amitav Saran
SIE-3(ALL)[R-]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-326]
Subrat Kumar Panda
DAA(ALL)[R-326]
Saroj Kumar Rout
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati
HOBBY CLUB
COA(ALL)[R-326]
Amitav Saran
SIE-3(ALL)[R-]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi