BTECH 2022-P/4 TH SEM/ECE

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES(ALL)[R-315]
Subrat Kumar Panda
DSD(ALL)[R-330]
Monalisa Samal
SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES(ALL)[R-330]
Subrat Kumar Panda
ED Lab(ALL)[R-505]
Swapnendu Sahoo,Monalisa Samal
NT (Lab)(ALL)[R-321]
Sukant Behera,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES(ALL)[R-315]
Subrat Kumar Panda
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES(ALL)[R-315]
Subrat Kumar Panda
DSD(ALL)[R-330]
Monalisa Samal
SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES(ALL)[R-330]
Subrat Kumar Panda
ED Lab(ALL)[R-505]
Swapnendu Sahoo,Monalisa Samal
NT (Lab)(ALL)[R-321]
Sukant Behera,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES(ALL)[R-315]
Subrat Kumar Panda
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM DSD(ALL)[R-315]
Monalisa Samal
NETWORK THEORY(ALL)[R-330]
Sukant Behera
PT(ALL)[R-330]
Mukesh Kumar
ED Lab(ALL)[R-505]
Swapnendu Sahoo,Monalisa Samal
NT (Lab)(ALL)[R-321]
Sukant Behera,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
DSD(ALL)[R-315]
Monalisa Samal
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM DSD(ALL)[R-315]
Monalisa Samal
NETWORK THEORY(ALL)[R-330]
Sukant Behera
PT(ALL)[R-330]
Mukesh Kumar
ED Lab(ALL)[R-505]
Swapnendu Sahoo,Monalisa Samal
NT (Lab)(ALL)[R-321]
Sukant Behera,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
DSD(ALL)[R-315]
Monalisa Samal
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM EEACO(ALL)[R-315]
Biswaranjan Parida
ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY(ALL)[R-330]
Monalisa Samal
PT(ALL)[R-330]
Mukesh Kumar
NETWORK THEORY(ALL)[R-330]
Sukant Behera
NT (Lab)(ALL)[R-321]
Sukant Behera,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
NETWORK THEORY(ALL)[R-315]
Sukant Behera
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM EEACO(ALL)[R-315]
Biswaranjan Parida
ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY(ALL)[R-330]
Monalisa Samal
PT(ALL)[R-330]
Mukesh Kumar
NETWORK THEORY(ALL)[R-330]
Sukant Behera
NT (Lab)(ALL)[R-321]
Sukant Behera,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
NETWORK THEORY(ALL)[R-315]
Sukant Behera
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM CI(ALL)[R-323]
Subasis Mishra
EEACO(ALL)[R-330]
Biswaranjan Parida
NETWORK THEORY(ALL)[R-330]
Sukant Behera
ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY(ALL)[R-330]
Monalisa Samal
DSD(ALL)[R-323]
Monalisa Samal
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Jyostnamayee Behera
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM CI(ALL)[R-323]
Subasis Mishra
EEACO(ALL)[R-330]
Biswaranjan Parida
NETWORK THEORY(ALL)[R-330]
Sukant Behera
ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY(ALL)[R-330]
Monalisa Samal
DSD(ALL)[R-323]
Monalisa Samal
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Jyostnamayee Behera
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM DS(ALL)[R-323]
Sitanath Biswas
DS(ALL)[R-330]
Sitanath Biswas
DS(ALL)[R-330]
Sitanath Biswas
ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY(ALL)[R-330]
Monalisa Samal
DS(ALL)[R-323]
Sitanath Biswas
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Jyostnamayee Behera
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM DS(ALL)[R-323]
Sitanath Biswas
DS(ALL)[R-330]
Sitanath Biswas
DS(ALL)[R-330]
Sitanath Biswas
ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY(ALL)[R-330]
Monalisa Samal
DS(ALL)[R-323]
Sitanath Biswas
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Jyostnamayee Behera
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM DSD Lab(ALL)[R-504]
Monalisa Samal,Swapnendu Sahoo
CI(ALL)[R-330]
Subasis Mishra
EEACO(ALL)[R-330]
Biswaranjan Parida
HOBBY CLUB
EEACO(ALL)[R-323]
Biswaranjan Parida
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Jyostnamayee Behera
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM DSD Lab(ALL)[R-504]
Monalisa Samal,Swapnendu Sahoo
CI(ALL)[R-330]
Subasis Mishra
EEACO(ALL)[R-330]
Biswaranjan Parida
HOBBY CLUB
EEACO(ALL)[R-323]
Biswaranjan Parida
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Jyostnamayee Behera
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM DSD Lab(ALL)[R-504]
Monalisa Samal,Swapnendu Sahoo
SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES(ALL)[R-330]
Subrat Kumar Panda
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit
HOBBY CLUB
ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY(ALL)[R-323]
Monalisa Samal
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Jyostnamayee Behera
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM DSD Lab(ALL)[R-504]
Monalisa Samal,Swapnendu Sahoo
SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES(ALL)[R-330]
Subrat Kumar Panda
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit
HOBBY CLUB
ELECTROMAGNETIC THEORY(ALL)[R-323]
Monalisa Samal
SIE-2(ALL)[R-]
Jyostnamayee Behera