BTECH 2023-P/2 TH SEM/KHOSLA

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM MATH - II(ALL)[R-431]
Minati Pradhan
EMECH(ALL)[R-431]
Rama Chandra Parida
EMECH(ALL)[R-431]
Rama Chandra Parida
BE(ALL)[R-431]
Saumendra Behera
MATH - II(ALL)[R-431]
Minati Pradhan
PL(ALL)[R-431]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM MATH - II(ALL)[R-431]
Minati Pradhan
EMECH(ALL)[R-431]
Rama Chandra Parida
EMECH(ALL)[R-431]
Rama Chandra Parida
BE(ALL)[R-431]
Saumendra Behera
MATH - II(ALL)[R-431]
Minati Pradhan
PL(ALL)[R-431]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM EMECH(ALL)[R-431]
Rama Chandra Parida
BCEE(ALL)[R-431]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Simantinee Samal,Anuj Kumar Behera
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BCEE(ALL)[R-431]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
BCEE(ALL)[R-431]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Anuj Kumar Behera,Simantinee Samal
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Robin Abraham,Shuchismita Barik
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM EMECH(ALL)[R-431]
Rama Chandra Parida
BCEE(ALL)[R-431]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Simantinee Samal,Anuj Kumar Behera
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BCEE(ALL)[R-431]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
BCEE(ALL)[R-431]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Anuj Kumar Behera,Simantinee Samal
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Robin Abraham,Shuchismita Barik
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM BE(ALL)[R-431]
Saumendra Behera
ACHEM(ALL)[R-431]
Sasmita Hota
BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Simantinee Samal,Anuj Kumar Behera
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
PL(ALL)[R-431]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
ACHEM(ALL)[R-431]
Sasmita Hota
BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Anuj Kumar Behera,Simantinee Samal
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Robin Abraham,Shuchismita Barik
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM BE(ALL)[R-431]
Saumendra Behera
ACHEM(ALL)[R-431]
Sasmita Hota
BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Simantinee Samal,Anuj Kumar Behera
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
PL(ALL)[R-431]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
ACHEM(ALL)[R-431]
Sasmita Hota
BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Anuj Kumar Behera,Simantinee Samal
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Robin Abraham,Shuchismita Barik
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM BCEE(ALL)[R-431]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
ACHEM(ALL)[R-431]
Sasmita Hota
BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Simantinee Samal,Anuj Kumar Behera
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
EMECH(ALL)[R-431]
Rama Chandra Parida
BE(ALL)[R-431]
Saumendra Behera
BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Anuj Kumar Behera,Simantinee Samal
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Robin Abraham,Shuchismita Barik
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM BCEE(ALL)[R-431]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
ACHEM(ALL)[R-431]
Sasmita Hota
BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Simantinee Samal,Anuj Kumar Behera
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
EMECH(ALL)[R-431]
Rama Chandra Parida
BE(ALL)[R-431]
Saumendra Behera
BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Anuj Kumar Behera,Simantinee Samal
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Robin Abraham,Shuchismita Barik
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM EW Lab(ALL)[R-111A]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Kamalakanta Sahoo
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Sasmita Pani
BE(ALL)[R-431]
Saumendra Behera
ACHEM(ALL)[R-431]
Sasmita Hota
ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Subrat Kumar Panda,Shuchismita Barik
PL(ALL)[R-431]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM EW Lab(ALL)[R-111A]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Kamalakanta Sahoo
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Sasmita Pani
BE(ALL)[R-431]
Saumendra Behera
ACHEM(ALL)[R-431]
Sasmita Hota
ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Subrat Kumar Panda,Shuchismita Barik
PL(ALL)[R-431]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM EW Lab(ALL)[R-111A]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Kamalakanta Sahoo
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Sasmita Pani
PL(ALL)[R-431]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
HOBBY CLUB
ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Subrat Kumar Panda,Shuchismita Barik
MATH - II(ALL)[R-431]
Minati Pradhan
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM EW Lab(ALL)[R-111A]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Kamalakanta Sahoo
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Sasmita Pani
PL(ALL)[R-431]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
HOBBY CLUB
ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Subrat Kumar Panda,Shuchismita Barik
MATH - II(ALL)[R-431]
Minati Pradhan
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM EW Lab(ALL)[R-111A]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Kamalakanta Sahoo
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Sasmita Pani
MATH - II(ALL)[R-431]
Minati Pradhan
HOBBY CLUB
ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Subrat Kumar Panda,Shuchismita Barik
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM EW Lab(ALL)[R-111A]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Kamalakanta Sahoo
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Sasmita Pani
MATH - II(ALL)[R-431]
Minati Pradhan
HOBBY CLUB
ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Subrat Kumar Panda,Shuchismita Barik
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati,Khetra Mohan Senapati,Khetra Mohan Senapati