BTECH 2023-P/2 TH SEM/ANAND

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Kshitish Kumar Dash,Nabnit Panigrahi
EMECH(ALL)[R-426]
Amar Kumar Das
APHY(ALL)[R-426]
Bidyut Prava Nayak
MATH - II(ALL)[R-426]
Manoranjan Mishra
EMECH(ALL)[R-426]
Amar Kumar Das
BEE(ALL)[R-426]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Kshitish Kumar Dash,Nabnit Panigrahi
EMECH(ALL)[R-426]
Amar Kumar Das
APHY(ALL)[R-426]
Bidyut Prava Nayak
MATH - II(ALL)[R-426]
Manoranjan Mishra
EMECH(ALL)[R-426]
Amar Kumar Das
BEE(ALL)[R-426]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Kshitish Kumar Dash,Nabnit Panigrahi
EMECH(ALL)[R-426]
Amar Kumar Das
BME Lab(GR2)[R-118]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra,Manoj Kumar Behera
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra,Manoranjan Rana
APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Bidyut Prava Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra,Manoranjan Rana
APHY(ALL)[R-426]
Bidyut Prava Nayak
BEE(ALL)[R-426]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Kshitish Kumar Dash,Nabnit Panigrahi
EMECH(ALL)[R-426]
Amar Kumar Das
BME Lab(GR2)[R-118]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra,Manoj Kumar Behera
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra,Manoranjan Rana
APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Bidyut Prava Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra,Manoranjan Rana
APHY(ALL)[R-426]
Bidyut Prava Nayak
BEE(ALL)[R-426]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Kshitish Kumar Dash,Nabnit Panigrahi
MATH - II(ALL)[R-426]
Manoranjan Mishra
BME Lab(GR2)[R-118]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra,Manoj Kumar Behera
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra,Manoranjan Rana
APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Bidyut Prava Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra,Manoranjan Rana
MATH - II(ALL)[R-426]
Manoranjan Mishra
MATH - II(ALL)[R-426]
Manoranjan Mishra
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Kshitish Kumar Dash,Nabnit Panigrahi
MATH - II(ALL)[R-426]
Manoranjan Mishra
BME Lab(GR2)[R-118]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra,Manoj Kumar Behera
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra,Manoranjan Rana
APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Bidyut Prava Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra,Manoranjan Rana
MATH - II(ALL)[R-426]
Manoranjan Mishra
MATH - II(ALL)[R-426]
Manoranjan Mishra
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM BME(ALL)[R-426]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra
BME(ALL)[R-426]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra
BME Lab(GR2)[R-118]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra,Manoj Kumar Behera
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra,Manoranjan Rana
APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Bidyut Prava Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra,Manoranjan Rana
BME(ALL)[R-426]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra
PL(ALL)[R-426]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM BME(ALL)[R-426]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra
BME(ALL)[R-426]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra
BME Lab(GR2)[R-118]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra,Manoj Kumar Behera
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra,Manoranjan Rana
APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Bidyut Prava Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra,Manoranjan Rana
BME(ALL)[R-426]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra
PL(ALL)[R-426]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM BEE(ALL)[R-426]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra
BEE(ALL)[R-426]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra
EMECH(ALL)[R-426]
Amar Kumar Das
BME(ALL)[R-426]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Aurobindo Kar
BME Lab(GR1)[R-118]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra,Manoj Kumar Behera
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Bidyut Prava Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM BEE(ALL)[R-426]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra
BEE(ALL)[R-426]
Sushree Shataroopa Mohapatra
EMECH(ALL)[R-426]
Amar Kumar Das
BME(ALL)[R-426]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Aurobindo Kar
BME Lab(GR1)[R-118]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra,Manoj Kumar Behera
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Bidyut Prava Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM APHY(ALL)[R-426]
Bidyut Prava Nayak
PL(ALL)[R-426]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
PL(ALL)[R-426]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
HOBBY CLUB
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Aurobindo Kar
BME Lab(GR1)[R-118]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra,Manoj Kumar Behera
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Bidyut Prava Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM APHY(ALL)[R-426]
Bidyut Prava Nayak
PL(ALL)[R-426]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
PL(ALL)[R-426]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
HOBBY CLUB
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Aurobindo Kar
BME Lab(GR1)[R-118]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra,Manoj Kumar Behera
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Bidyut Prava Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM APHY(ALL)[R-426]
Bidyut Prava Nayak
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati
PL(ALL)[R-426]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
HOBBY CLUB
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Aurobindo Kar
BME Lab(GR1)[R-118]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra,Manoj Kumar Behera
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Bidyut Prava Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM APHY(ALL)[R-426]
Bidyut Prava Nayak
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati
PL(ALL)[R-426]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
HOBBY CLUB
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Aurobindo Kar
BME Lab(GR1)[R-118]
Dr Alok Kumar Mohapatra,Manoj Kumar Behera
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Bidyut Prava Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi