BTECH 2023-P/2 TH SEM/BEHERA

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM PL Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Sujit Kumar Panda
PL Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Manmath Nath Das
APHY(ALL)[R-427]
Jyotiranjan Mohanty
BEE(ALL)[R-427]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia
PL(ALL)[R-427]
Sujit Kumar Panda
MATH - II(ALL)[R-427]
Parshuram Sahoo
EMECH(ALL)[R-427]
Madan Mohan Sahu
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM PL Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Sujit Kumar Panda
PL Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Manmath Nath Das
APHY(ALL)[R-427]
Jyotiranjan Mohanty
BEE(ALL)[R-427]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia
PL(ALL)[R-427]
Sujit Kumar Panda
MATH - II(ALL)[R-427]
Parshuram Sahoo
EMECH(ALL)[R-427]
Madan Mohan Sahu
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM PL Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Sujit Kumar Panda
PL Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Manmath Nath Das
BEE(ALL)[R-427]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia
EMECH(ALL)[R-427]
Madan Mohan Sahu
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Radha Krushna Sahu,Amar Kumar Das,Madan Mohan Sahu
PL(ALL)[R-427]
Sujit Kumar Panda
BME Lab(GR2)[R-121]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Manoj Kumar Behera
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Rojalin Rout,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM PL Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Sujit Kumar Panda
PL Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Manmath Nath Das
BEE(ALL)[R-427]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia
EMECH(ALL)[R-427]
Madan Mohan Sahu
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Radha Krushna Sahu,Amar Kumar Das,Madan Mohan Sahu
PL(ALL)[R-427]
Sujit Kumar Panda
BME Lab(GR2)[R-121]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Manoj Kumar Behera
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Rojalin Rout,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM PL Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Sujit Kumar Panda
PL Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Manmath Nath Das
BME(ALL)[R-427]
Biswa Bihari Rath
PL(ALL)[R-427]
Sujit Kumar Panda
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Radha Krushna Sahu,Amar Kumar Das,Madan Mohan Sahu
EMECH(ALL)[R-427]
Madan Mohan Sahu
BME Lab(GR2)[R-121]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Manoj Kumar Behera
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Rojalin Rout,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM PL Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Sujit Kumar Panda
PL Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Manmath Nath Das
BME(ALL)[R-427]
Biswa Bihari Rath
PL(ALL)[R-427]
Sujit Kumar Panda
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Radha Krushna Sahu,Amar Kumar Das,Madan Mohan Sahu
EMECH(ALL)[R-427]
Madan Mohan Sahu
BME Lab(GR2)[R-121]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Manoj Kumar Behera
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Rojalin Rout,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM EMECH(ALL)[R-427]
Madan Mohan Sahu
MATH - II(ALL)[R-427]
Parshuram Sahoo
BME(ALL)[R-427]
Biswa Bihari Rath
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Radha Krushna Sahu,Amar Kumar Das,Madan Mohan Sahu
APHY(ALL)[R-427]
Jyotiranjan Mohanty
BME Lab(GR2)[R-121]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Manoj Kumar Behera
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Rojalin Rout,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM EMECH(ALL)[R-427]
Madan Mohan Sahu
MATH - II(ALL)[R-427]
Parshuram Sahoo
BME(ALL)[R-427]
Biswa Bihari Rath
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Radha Krushna Sahu,Amar Kumar Das,Madan Mohan Sahu
APHY(ALL)[R-427]
Jyotiranjan Mohanty
BME Lab(GR2)[R-121]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Manoj Kumar Behera
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Rojalin Rout,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM MATH - II(ALL)[R-427]
Parshuram Sahoo
APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Jyotiranjan Mohanty
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Rojalin Rout,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
BME Lab(GR1)[R-121]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Kshitish Kumar Dash
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Jyotiranjan Mohanty
APHY(ALL)[R-427]
Jyotiranjan Mohanty
BEE(ALL)[R-427]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia
MATH - II(ALL)[R-427]
Parshuram Sahoo
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM MATH - II(ALL)[R-427]
Parshuram Sahoo
APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Jyotiranjan Mohanty
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Rojalin Rout,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
BME Lab(GR1)[R-121]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Kshitish Kumar Dash
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Jyotiranjan Mohanty
APHY(ALL)[R-427]
Jyotiranjan Mohanty
BEE(ALL)[R-427]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia
MATH - II(ALL)[R-427]
Parshuram Sahoo
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM APHY(ALL)[R-427]
Jyotiranjan Mohanty
APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Jyotiranjan Mohanty
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Rojalin Rout,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
BME Lab(GR1)[R-121]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Kshitish Kumar Dash
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Jyotiranjan Mohanty
HOBBY CLUB
BME(ALL)[R-427]
Biswa Bihari Rath
PL(ALL)[R-427]
Sujit Kumar Panda
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM APHY(ALL)[R-427]
Jyotiranjan Mohanty
APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Jyotiranjan Mohanty
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Rojalin Rout,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
BME Lab(GR1)[R-121]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Kshitish Kumar Dash
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Jyotiranjan Mohanty
HOBBY CLUB
BME(ALL)[R-427]
Biswa Bihari Rath
PL(ALL)[R-427]
Sujit Kumar Panda
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM BEE(ALL)[R-427]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia
APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Jyotiranjan Mohanty
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Rojalin Rout,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
BME Lab(GR1)[R-121]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Kshitish Kumar Dash
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Jyotiranjan Mohanty
HOBBY CLUB
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati
BME(ALL)[R-427]
Biswa Bihari Rath
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM BEE(ALL)[R-427]
Ganesh Prasad Khuntia
APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Jyotiranjan Mohanty
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Rojalin Rout,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
BME Lab(GR1)[R-121]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Kshitish Kumar Dash
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Jyotiranjan Mohanty
HOBBY CLUB
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati
BME(ALL)[R-427]
Biswa Bihari Rath