BTECH 2023-P/2 TH SEM/BHABA

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM PL(ALL)[R-428]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
PL Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
PL Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Aurobindo Kar
EMECH(ALL)[R-428]
Kshitish Kumar Dash
APHY(ALL)[R-428]
Manisha Devi
PL(ALL)[R-428]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
APHY(ALL)[R-428]
Manisha Devi
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM PL(ALL)[R-428]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
PL Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
PL Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Aurobindo Kar
EMECH(ALL)[R-428]
Kshitish Kumar Dash
APHY(ALL)[R-428]
Manisha Devi
PL(ALL)[R-428]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
APHY(ALL)[R-428]
Manisha Devi
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM MATH - II(ALL)[R-428]
Prasanna Kumar Rout
PL Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
PL Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Aurobindo Kar
APHY(ALL)[R-428]
Manisha Devi
BEE(ALL)[R-428]
Sudhansu Bhusan Pati
MATH - II(ALL)[R-428]
Prasanna Kumar Rout
BME Lab(GR2)[R-120]
Samir Kumar Panda,Swagatika Acharya
APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Bidyut Prava Nayak
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM MATH - II(ALL)[R-428]
Prasanna Kumar Rout
PL Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
PL Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Aurobindo Kar
APHY(ALL)[R-428]
Manisha Devi
BEE(ALL)[R-428]
Sudhansu Bhusan Pati
MATH - II(ALL)[R-428]
Prasanna Kumar Rout
BME Lab(GR2)[R-120]
Samir Kumar Panda,Swagatika Acharya
APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Bidyut Prava Nayak
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM BEE(ALL)[R-428]
Sudhansu Bhusan Pati
PL Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
PL Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Aurobindo Kar
PL(ALL)[R-428]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
EMECH(ALL)[R-428]
Kshitish Kumar Dash
BEE(ALL)[R-428]
Sudhansu Bhusan Pati
BME Lab(GR2)[R-120]
Samir Kumar Panda,Swagatika Acharya
APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Bidyut Prava Nayak
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM BEE(ALL)[R-428]
Sudhansu Bhusan Pati
PL Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
PL Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Aurobindo Kar
PL(ALL)[R-428]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
EMECH(ALL)[R-428]
Kshitish Kumar Dash
BEE(ALL)[R-428]
Sudhansu Bhusan Pati
BME Lab(GR2)[R-120]
Samir Kumar Panda,Swagatika Acharya
APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Bidyut Prava Nayak
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM APHY(ALL)[R-428]
Manisha Devi
BME(ALL)[R-428]
Samir Kumar Panda
BME(ALL)[R-428]
Samir Kumar Panda
EMECH(ALL)[R-428]
Kshitish Kumar Dash
BME(ALL)[R-428]
Samir Kumar Panda
BME Lab(GR2)[R-120]
Samir Kumar Panda,Swagatika Acharya
APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Bidyut Prava Nayak
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM APHY(ALL)[R-428]
Manisha Devi
BME(ALL)[R-428]
Samir Kumar Panda
BME(ALL)[R-428]
Samir Kumar Panda
EMECH(ALL)[R-428]
Kshitish Kumar Dash
BME(ALL)[R-428]
Samir Kumar Panda
BME Lab(GR2)[R-120]
Samir Kumar Panda,Swagatika Acharya
APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Bidyut Prava Nayak
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM BME Lab(GR1)[R-121]
Samir Kumar Panda,Radha Krushna Sahu
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Debasis Nanda,Manoranjan Rana
MATH - II(ALL)[R-428]
Prasanna Kumar Rout
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Radha Krushna Sahu,Ayusman Nayak,Rajeswari Chaini
BME(ALL)[R-428]
Samir Kumar Panda
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Bidyut Prava Nayak
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Debasis Nanda,Manoranjan Rana
BEE(ALL)[R-428]
Sudhansu Bhusan Pati
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM BME Lab(GR1)[R-121]
Samir Kumar Panda,Radha Krushna Sahu
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Debasis Nanda,Manoranjan Rana
MATH - II(ALL)[R-428]
Prasanna Kumar Rout
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Radha Krushna Sahu,Ayusman Nayak,Rajeswari Chaini
BME(ALL)[R-428]
Samir Kumar Panda
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Bidyut Prava Nayak
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Debasis Nanda,Manoranjan Rana
BEE(ALL)[R-428]
Sudhansu Bhusan Pati
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM BME Lab(GR1)[R-121]
Samir Kumar Panda,Radha Krushna Sahu
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Debasis Nanda,Manoranjan Rana
EMECH(ALL)[R-428]
Kshitish Kumar Dash
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Radha Krushna Sahu,Ayusman Nayak,Rajeswari Chaini
HOBBY CLUB
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Bidyut Prava Nayak
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Debasis Nanda,Manoranjan Rana
MATH - II(ALL)[R-428]
Prasanna Kumar Rout
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM BME Lab(GR1)[R-121]
Samir Kumar Panda,Radha Krushna Sahu
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Debasis Nanda,Manoranjan Rana
EMECH(ALL)[R-428]
Kshitish Kumar Dash
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Radha Krushna Sahu,Ayusman Nayak,Rajeswari Chaini
HOBBY CLUB
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Bidyut Prava Nayak
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Debasis Nanda,Manoranjan Rana
MATH - II(ALL)[R-428]
Prasanna Kumar Rout
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM BME Lab(GR1)[R-121]
Samir Kumar Panda,Radha Krushna Sahu
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Debasis Nanda,Manoranjan Rana
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Radha Krushna Sahu,Ayusman Nayak,Rajeswari Chaini
HOBBY CLUB
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Bidyut Prava Nayak
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Debasis Nanda,Manoranjan Rana
PL(ALL)[R-428]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM BME Lab(GR1)[R-121]
Samir Kumar Panda,Radha Krushna Sahu
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Debasis Nanda,Manoranjan Rana
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Radha Krushna Sahu,Ayusman Nayak,Rajeswari Chaini
HOBBY CLUB
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Radha Raman Padhi,Bidyut Prava Nayak
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Debasis Nanda,Manoranjan Rana
PL(ALL)[R-428]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy