BTECH 2023-P/2 TH SEM/KALAM

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM BCEE(ALL)[R-429]
Honey Mishra
MATH - II(ALL)[R-429]
Minati Pradhan
PL(ALL)[R-429]
Archana Panda
EMECH(ALL)[R-429]
Ayusman Nayak
ACHEM(ALL)[R-429]
Sasmita Hota
EW Lab(ALL)[R-111A]
Kedar Nath Hota,Kamalakanta Sahoo
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM BCEE(ALL)[R-429]
Honey Mishra
MATH - II(ALL)[R-429]
Minati Pradhan
PL(ALL)[R-429]
Archana Panda
EMECH(ALL)[R-429]
Ayusman Nayak
ACHEM(ALL)[R-429]
Sasmita Hota
EW Lab(ALL)[R-111A]
Kedar Nath Hota,Kamalakanta Sahoo
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Shuchismita Barik,Sukant Behera
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Archana Panda
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Sujit Kumar Panda
BCEE(ALL)[R-429]
Honey Mishra
ACHEM(ALL)[R-429]
Sasmita Hota
BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Haripriya Mishra,Anuj Kumar Behera
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Shuchismita Barik,Jyostnamayee Behera
EW Lab(ALL)[R-111A]
Kedar Nath Hota,Kamalakanta Sahoo
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Shuchismita Barik,Sukant Behera
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Archana Panda
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Sujit Kumar Panda
BCEE(ALL)[R-429]
Honey Mishra
ACHEM(ALL)[R-429]
Sasmita Hota
BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Haripriya Mishra,Anuj Kumar Behera
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Shuchismita Barik,Jyostnamayee Behera
EW Lab(ALL)[R-111A]
Kedar Nath Hota,Kamalakanta Sahoo
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Shuchismita Barik,Sukant Behera
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Archana Panda
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Sujit Kumar Panda
MATH - II(ALL)[R-429]
Minati Pradhan
PL(ALL)[R-429]
Archana Panda
BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Haripriya Mishra,Anuj Kumar Behera
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Shuchismita Barik,Jyostnamayee Behera
EW Lab(ALL)[R-111A]
Kedar Nath Hota,Kamalakanta Sahoo
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Shuchismita Barik,Sukant Behera
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Archana Panda
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Sujit Kumar Panda
MATH - II(ALL)[R-429]
Minati Pradhan
PL(ALL)[R-429]
Archana Panda
BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Haripriya Mishra,Anuj Kumar Behera
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Shuchismita Barik,Jyostnamayee Behera
EW Lab(ALL)[R-111A]
Kedar Nath Hota,Kamalakanta Sahoo
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Shuchismita Barik,Sukant Behera
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Archana Panda
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Sujit Kumar Panda
EMECH(ALL)[R-429]
Ayusman Nayak
BE(ALL)[R-429]
Ravi Narayan Panda
BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Haripriya Mishra,Anuj Kumar Behera
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Shuchismita Barik,Jyostnamayee Behera
ACHEM(ALL)[R-429]
Sasmita Hota
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Shuchismita Barik,Sukant Behera
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Archana Panda
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Sujit Kumar Panda
EMECH(ALL)[R-429]
Ayusman Nayak
BE(ALL)[R-429]
Ravi Narayan Panda
BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Haripriya Mishra,Anuj Kumar Behera
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Shuchismita Barik,Jyostnamayee Behera
ACHEM(ALL)[R-429]
Sasmita Hota
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM MATH - II(ALL)[R-429]
Minati Pradhan
BE(ALL)[R-429]
Ravi Narayan Panda
BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Haripriya Mishra,Anuj Kumar Behera
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BCEE(ALL)[R-429]
Honey Mishra
BCEE(ALL)[R-429]
Honey Mishra
MATH - II(ALL)[R-429]
Minati Pradhan
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM MATH - II(ALL)[R-429]
Minati Pradhan
BE(ALL)[R-429]
Ravi Narayan Panda
BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Haripriya Mishra,Anuj Kumar Behera
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BCEE(ALL)[R-429]
Honey Mishra
BCEE(ALL)[R-429]
Honey Mishra
MATH - II(ALL)[R-429]
Minati Pradhan
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM BE(ALL)[R-429]
Ravi Narayan Panda
ACHEM(ALL)[R-429]
Sasmita Hota
BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Haripriya Mishra,Anuj Kumar Behera
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
HOBBY CLUB
PL(ALL)[R-429]
Archana Panda
EMECH(ALL)[R-429]
Ayusman Nayak
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM BE(ALL)[R-429]
Ravi Narayan Panda
ACHEM(ALL)[R-429]
Sasmita Hota
BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Haripriya Mishra,Anuj Kumar Behera
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
HOBBY CLUB
PL(ALL)[R-429]
Archana Panda
EMECH(ALL)[R-429]
Ayusman Nayak
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM BE(ALL)[R-429]
Ravi Narayan Panda
PL(ALL)[R-429]
Archana Panda
BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Haripriya Mishra,Anuj Kumar Behera
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
HOBBY CLUB
EMECH(ALL)[R-429]
Ayusman Nayak
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM BE(ALL)[R-429]
Ravi Narayan Panda
PL(ALL)[R-429]
Archana Panda
BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Haripriya Mishra,Anuj Kumar Behera
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
HOBBY CLUB
EMECH(ALL)[R-429]
Ayusman Nayak
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati,Khetra Mohan Senapati,Khetra Mohan Senapati