BTECH 2023-P/2 TH SEM/VISWESWARAY

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM ACHEM(ALL)[R-430]
Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy
BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Ankit Jena,Anuj Kumar Behera
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Subrat Kumar Panda,Shuchismita Barik
ACHEM(ALL)[R-430]
Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy
EMECH(ALL)[R-430]
Nabnit Panigrahi
PL(ALL)[R-430]
Aurobindo Kar
BCEE(ALL)[R-430]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM ACHEM(ALL)[R-430]
Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy
BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Ankit Jena,Anuj Kumar Behera
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Subrat Kumar Panda,Shuchismita Barik
ACHEM(ALL)[R-430]
Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy
EMECH(ALL)[R-430]
Nabnit Panigrahi
PL(ALL)[R-430]
Aurobindo Kar
BCEE(ALL)[R-430]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM BE(ALL)[R-430]
Subrat Kumar Panda
BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Ankit Jena,Anuj Kumar Behera
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Subrat Kumar Panda,Shuchismita Barik
MATH - II(ALL)[R-430]
Minati Pradhan
BCEE(ALL)[R-430]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
EW Lab(ALL)[R-111A]
Nabnit Panigrahi,Kamalakanta Sahoo
PL(ALL)[R-430]
Aurobindo Kar
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM BE(ALL)[R-430]
Subrat Kumar Panda
BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Ankit Jena,Anuj Kumar Behera
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Subrat Kumar Panda,Shuchismita Barik
MATH - II(ALL)[R-430]
Minati Pradhan
BCEE(ALL)[R-430]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
EW Lab(ALL)[R-111A]
Nabnit Panigrahi,Kamalakanta Sahoo
PL(ALL)[R-430]
Aurobindo Kar
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM MATH - II(ALL)[R-430]
Minati Pradhan
BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Ankit Jena,Anuj Kumar Behera
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Subrat Kumar Panda,Shuchismita Barik
EMECH(ALL)[R-430]
Nabnit Panigrahi
BE(ALL)[R-430]
Subrat Kumar Panda
EW Lab(ALL)[R-111A]
Nabnit Panigrahi,Kamalakanta Sahoo
MATH - II(ALL)[R-430]
Minati Pradhan
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM MATH - II(ALL)[R-430]
Minati Pradhan
BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Ankit Jena,Anuj Kumar Behera
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Subrat Kumar Panda,Shuchismita Barik
EMECH(ALL)[R-430]
Nabnit Panigrahi
BE(ALL)[R-430]
Subrat Kumar Panda
EW Lab(ALL)[R-111A]
Nabnit Panigrahi,Kamalakanta Sahoo
MATH - II(ALL)[R-430]
Minati Pradhan
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM PL(ALL)[R-430]
Aurobindo Kar
EMECH(ALL)[R-430]
Nabnit Panigrahi
BCEE(ALL)[R-430]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
PL(ALL)[R-430]
Aurobindo Kar
EW Lab(ALL)[R-111A]
Nabnit Panigrahi,Kamalakanta Sahoo
BE(ALL)[R-430]
Subrat Kumar Panda
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM PL(ALL)[R-430]
Aurobindo Kar
EMECH(ALL)[R-430]
Nabnit Panigrahi
BCEE(ALL)[R-430]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
PL(ALL)[R-430]
Aurobindo Kar
EW Lab(ALL)[R-111A]
Nabnit Panigrahi,Kamalakanta Sahoo
BE(ALL)[R-430]
Subrat Kumar Panda
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida,Swagat Kumar Panda
ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(ALL)[R-430]
Subrat Kumar Panda
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Aurobindo Kar
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Archana Panda
MATH - II(ALL)[R-430]
Minati Pradhan
EMECH(ALL)[R-430]
Nabnit Panigrahi
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Subrat Kumar Panda,Shuchismita Barik
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida,Swagat Kumar Panda
ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(ALL)[R-430]
Subrat Kumar Panda
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Aurobindo Kar
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Archana Panda
MATH - II(ALL)[R-430]
Minati Pradhan
EMECH(ALL)[R-430]
Nabnit Panigrahi
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Subrat Kumar Panda,Shuchismita Barik
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida,Swagat Kumar Panda
ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
ACHEM(ALL)[R-430]
Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Aurobindo Kar
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Archana Panda
HOBBY CLUB
BCEE(ALL)[R-430]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Subrat Kumar Panda,Shuchismita Barik
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida,Swagat Kumar Panda
ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
ACHEM(ALL)[R-430]
Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Aurobindo Kar
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Archana Panda
HOBBY CLUB
BCEE(ALL)[R-430]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Subrat Kumar Panda,Shuchismita Barik
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida,Swagat Kumar Panda
ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Aurobindo Kar
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Archana Panda
HOBBY CLUB
ACHEM(ALL)[R-430]
Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Subrat Kumar Panda,Shuchismita Barik
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida,Swagat Kumar Panda
ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati,Khetra Mohan Senapati,Khetra Mohan Senapati,Khetra Mohan Senapati
PL Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Aurobindo Kar
PL Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Archana Panda
HOBBY CLUB
ACHEM(ALL)[R-430]
Himansu Bhusana Panigrahy
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Pradipta Kumar Pandia,Sasmita Hota
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Subrat Kumar Panda,Shuchismita Barik