BTECH 2023-P/6 TH SEM/CIVIL

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)[R-228]
Simantinee Samal
H&IE(ALL)[R-228]
BKR Pattnaik
HRM(ALL)[R-228]
Angurbala Mishra
DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE(ALL)[R-228]
Surajit Pattnaik
DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE(ALL)[R-228]
Surajit Pattnaik
OE(ALL)[R-228]
Minati Pradhan
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)[R-228]
Simantinee Samal
H&IE(ALL)[R-228]
BKR Pattnaik
HRM(ALL)[R-228]
Angurbala Mishra
DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE(ALL)[R-228]
Surajit Pattnaik
DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE(ALL)[R-228]
Surajit Pattnaik
OE(ALL)[R-228]
Minati Pradhan
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM EET(SPL)[R-228]
Dr. GF 8
DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE(ALL)[R-228]
Surajit Pattnaik
EET(SPL)[R-228]
Dr. GF 8
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)[R-228]
Simantinee Samal
H&IE(ALL)[R-228]
BKR Pattnaik
H&IE(ALL)[R-228]
BKR Pattnaik
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM EET(SPL)[R-228]
Dr. GF 8
DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE(ALL)[R-228]
Surajit Pattnaik
EET(SPL)[R-228]
Dr. GF 8
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)[R-228]
Simantinee Samal
H&IE(ALL)[R-228]
BKR Pattnaik
H&IE(ALL)[R-228]
BKR Pattnaik
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM EET(SPL)[R-228]
Dr. GF 8

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)[R-228]
Simantinee Samal
EET(SPL)[R-228]
Dr. GF 8

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


HRM(ALL)[R-228]
Angurbala Mishra

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


SEMINAR_1(ALL)[R-228]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


PPT(Basic Civil Eng.)()()[R-228]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM EET(SPL)[R-228]
Dr. GF 8
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)[R-228]
Simantinee Samal
EET(SPL)[R-228]
Dr. GF 8
HRM(ALL)[R-228]
Angurbala Mishra
SEMINAR_1(ALL)[R-228]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
PPT(Basic Civil Eng.)()()[R-228]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM

11:30 AM - 11:45 AM
BREAK


H&IE(ALL)[R-228]
BKR Pattnaik
PPT (Irrigation Engineering)(ALL)[R-228]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo

11:30 AM - 11:45 AM
BREAK


FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)[R-228]
Simantinee Samal
ppt(Water supply and Irrigation)(ALL)[R-228]
Abhijit Mangaraj
SEMINAR_1(ALL)[R-228]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
EIKT(ALL)[R-228]
Rabi Narayan Sarangi
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM H&IE(ALL)[R-228]
BKR Pattnaik
PPT (Irrigation Engineering)(ALL)[R-228]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(ALL)[R-228]
Simantinee Samal
ppt(Water supply and Irrigation)(ALL)[R-228]
Abhijit Mangaraj
SEMINAR_1(ALL)[R-228]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
EIKT(ALL)[R-228]
Rabi Narayan Sarangi
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM PPT (Estimating & Costing)(ALL)[R-228]
Simantinee Samal
HRM(ALL)[R-228]
Angurbala Mishra
OE(ALL)[R-228]
Minati Pradhan
OE(ALL)[R-228]
Minati Pradhan
OE(ALL)[R-228]
Minati Pradhan
HRM(ALL)[R-228]
Angurbala Mishra
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM PPT (Estimating & Costing)(ALL)[R-228]
Simantinee Samal
HRM(ALL)[R-228]
Angurbala Mishra
OE(ALL)[R-228]
Minati Pradhan
OE(ALL)[R-228]
Minati Pradhan
OE(ALL)[R-228]
Minati Pradhan
HRM(ALL)[R-228]
Angurbala Mishra
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM DSS(Lab)(ALL)[R-228]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Chitrabhanu Sahoo
IE Lab(ALL)[R-228]
Simantinee Samal,Chitrabhanu Sahoo
DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE(ALL)[R-228]
Surajit Pattnaik
HOBBY CLUB
PRO(ALL)[R-228]
Shibani Hota,Simantinee Samal
FRCP LAB(ALL)[R-228]
Alok Kumar Mohapatra (A)
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM DSS(Lab)(ALL)[R-228]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Chitrabhanu Sahoo
IE Lab(ALL)[R-228]
Simantinee Samal,Chitrabhanu Sahoo
DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE(ALL)[R-228]
Surajit Pattnaik
HOBBY CLUB
PRO(ALL)[R-228]
Shibani Hota,Simantinee Samal
FRCP LAB(ALL)[R-228]
Alok Kumar Mohapatra (A)
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM DSS(Lab)(ALL)[R-228]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Chitrabhanu Sahoo
IE Lab(ALL)[R-228]
Simantinee Samal,Chitrabhanu Sahoo
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit
HOBBY CLUB
PRO(ALL)[R-228]
Shibani Hota,Simantinee Samal
FRCP LAB(ALL)[R-228]
Alok Kumar Mohapatra (A)
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM DSS(Lab)(ALL)[R-228]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Chitrabhanu Sahoo
IE Lab(ALL)[R-228]
Simantinee Samal,Chitrabhanu Sahoo
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit
HOBBY CLUB
PRO(ALL)[R-228]
Shibani Hota,Simantinee Samal
FRCP LAB(ALL)[R-228]
Alok Kumar Mohapatra (A)