BTECH 2023-P/6 TH SEM/EEE

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM OE(ALL)[R-222]
Suchitra Pattnaik
TT(ALL)[R-222]
GF 1
AIML(ALL)[R-222]
Rani Dubey
TT(ALL)[R-104]
GF 1
SEMINAR(GR1)[R-222]
Sibananda Mishra
MPMC Lab(GR2)[R-504]
Priyajit Dash,Chandan Nayak
OE(ALL)[R-222]
Suchitra Pattnaik
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM OE(ALL)[R-222]
Suchitra Pattnaik
TT(ALL)[R-222]
GF 1
AIML(ALL)[R-222]
Rani Dubey
TT(ALL)[R-104]
GF 1
SEMINAR(GR1)[R-222]
Sibananda Mishra
MPMC Lab(GR2)[R-504]
Priyajit Dash,Chandan Nayak
OE(ALL)[R-222]
Suchitra Pattnaik
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM PSOC(ALL)[R-222]
Balaji Prasad Padhi
TT(ALL)[R-222]
GF 1
PSOC(ALL)[R-222]
Balaji Prasad Padhi
TT(ALL)[R-104]
GF 1
SEMINAR(GR1)[R-222]
Sibananda Mishra
MPMC Lab(GR2)[R-504]
Priyajit Dash,Chandan Nayak
CE(ALL)[R-222]
Jyostnamayee Behera
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM PSOC(ALL)[R-222]
Balaji Prasad Padhi
TT(ALL)[R-222]
GF 1
PSOC(ALL)[R-222]
Balaji Prasad Padhi
TT(ALL)[R-104]
GF 1
SEMINAR(GR1)[R-222]
Sibananda Mishra
MPMC Lab(GR2)[R-504]
Priyajit Dash,Chandan Nayak
CE(ALL)[R-222]
Jyostnamayee Behera
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


PPT(C-Programming)(ALL)[R-222]
Surabika Hota

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


OE(ALL)[R-222]
Suchitra Pattnaik

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


OE(ALL)[R-222]
Suchitra Pattnaik

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


PPT(EPTD)(ALL)[R-222]
Dr. Somanath Mishra

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


EIKT(ALL)[R-222]
Bismita Manjari Biswal

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


MPMC(ALL)[R-222]
Priyajit Dash
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM PPT(C-Programming)(ALL)[R-222]
Surabika Hota
OE(ALL)[R-222]
Suchitra Pattnaik
OE(ALL)[R-222]
Suchitra Pattnaik
PPT(EPTD)(ALL)[R-222]
Dr. Somanath Mishra
EIKT(ALL)[R-222]
Bismita Manjari Biswal
MPMC(ALL)[R-222]
Priyajit Dash
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM EET(SPL)[R-222]
GF 1
PSOC(ALL)[R-222]
Balaji Prasad Padhi
EET(SPL)[R-222]
GF 1
AIML(ALL)[R-222]
Rani Dubey
PSOC(ALL)[R-222]
Balaji Prasad Padhi
AIML(ALL)[R-222]
Rani Dubey
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM EET(SPL)[R-222]
GF 1
PSOC(ALL)[R-222]
Balaji Prasad Padhi
EET(SPL)[R-222]
GF 1
AIML(ALL)[R-222]
Rani Dubey
PSOC(ALL)[R-222]
Balaji Prasad Padhi
AIML(ALL)[R-222]
Rani Dubey
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM EET(SPL)[R-222]
GF 1
AIML(ALL)[R-222]
Rani Dubey
EET(SPL)[R-222]
GF 1
PSOC(ALL)[R-222]
Balaji Prasad Padhi
CE(ALL)[R-222]
Jyostnamayee Behera
PPT(EM)(ALL)[R-222]
Sibananda Mishra
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM EET(SPL)[R-222]
GF 1
AIML(ALL)[R-222]
Rani Dubey
EET(SPL)[R-222]
GF 1
PSOC(ALL)[R-222]
Balaji Prasad Padhi
CE(ALL)[R-222]
Jyostnamayee Behera
PPT(EM)(ALL)[R-222]
Sibananda Mishra
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM CE Lab(ALL)[R-507]
Jyostnamayee Behera,Chandan Nayak
PRO(ALL)[R-222]
Dr. Somanath Mishra,Dr. Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo
CE(ALL)[R-222]
Jyostnamayee Behera
HOBBY CLUB
SEMINAR(GR2)[R-222]
Sibananda Mishra
MPMC Lab(GR1)[R-504]
Priyajit Dash
MPMC(ALL)[R-222]
Priyajit Dash
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM CE Lab(ALL)[R-507]
Jyostnamayee Behera,Chandan Nayak
PRO(ALL)[R-222]
Dr. Somanath Mishra,Dr. Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo
CE(ALL)[R-222]
Jyostnamayee Behera
HOBBY CLUB
SEMINAR(GR2)[R-222]
Sibananda Mishra
MPMC Lab(GR1)[R-504]
Priyajit Dash
MPMC(ALL)[R-222]
Priyajit Dash
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM CE Lab(ALL)[R-507]
Jyostnamayee Behera,Chandan Nayak
PRO(ALL)[R-222]
Dr. Somanath Mishra,Dr. Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo
MPMC(ALL)[R-222]
Priyajit Dash
HOBBY CLUB
SEMINAR(GR2)[R-222]
Sibananda Mishra
MPMC Lab(GR1)[R-504]
Priyajit Dash
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Narayan Barik
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM CE Lab(ALL)[R-507]
Jyostnamayee Behera,Chandan Nayak
PRO(ALL)[R-222]
Dr. Somanath Mishra,Dr. Subhendu Sekhar Sahoo
MPMC(ALL)[R-222]
Priyajit Dash
HOBBY CLUB
SEMINAR(GR2)[R-222]
Sibananda Mishra
MPMC Lab(GR1)[R-504]
Priyajit Dash
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Narayan Barik