BTECH 2024-P/4 TH SEM/CIVIL

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM "Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-328]
Dr. Ch V S Parameswara Rao
SURVEY-1(ALL)[R-328]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY(ALL)[R-328]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY(ALL)[R-328]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
SA-I(ALL)[R-328]
Simantinee Samal
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)[R-328]
Sipra Karmakar
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM "Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-328]
Dr. Ch V S Parameswara Rao
SURVEY-1(ALL)[R-328]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY(ALL)[R-328]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY(ALL)[R-328]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
SA-I(ALL)[R-328]
Simantinee Samal
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)[R-328]
Sipra Karmakar
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM SURVEY-1(ALL)[R-328]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
SA_1(ALL)[R-328]
Dr. Joy Krishna Dash
SA_1(ALL)[R-328]
Dr. Joy Krishna Dash
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-328]
Dr. Ch V S Parameswara Rao
TE(ALL)[R-328]
Shibani Hota
CI(ALL)[R-328]
Bikram Keshari Rout
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM SURVEY-1(ALL)[R-328]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
SA_1(ALL)[R-328]
Dr. Joy Krishna Dash
SA_1(ALL)[R-328]
Dr. Joy Krishna Dash
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-328]
Dr. Ch V S Parameswara Rao
TE(ALL)[R-328]
Shibani Hota
CI(ALL)[R-328]
Bikram Keshari Rout
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


SA-I(ALL)[R-328]
Simantinee Samal

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-328]
Dr. Ch V S Parameswara Rao

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


SURVEY-1(ALL)[R-328]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)[R-328]
Sipra Karmakar

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


CI(ALL)[R-328]
Bikram Keshari Rout

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


SA-I(ALL)[R-328]
Simantinee Samal
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM SA-I(ALL)[R-328]
Simantinee Samal
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-328]
Dr. Ch V S Parameswara Rao
SURVEY-1(ALL)[R-328]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)[R-328]
Sipra Karmakar
CI(ALL)[R-328]
Bikram Keshari Rout
SA-I(ALL)[R-328]
Simantinee Samal
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY(ALL)[R-328]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
TE(ALL)[R-328]
Shibani Hota
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-328]
Dr. Ch V S Parameswara Rao
SURVEY-1(ALL)[R-328]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
PPT(Mechanics of solid)(ALL)[R-328]
Surajit Pattnaik
TE(ALL)[R-328]
Shibani Hota
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY(ALL)[R-328]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
TE(ALL)[R-328]
Shibani Hota
"Introduction to PME(ALL)[R-328]
Dr. Ch V S Parameswara Rao
SURVEY-1(ALL)[R-328]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo
PPT(Mechanics of solid)(ALL)[R-328]
Surajit Pattnaik
TE(ALL)[R-328]
Shibani Hota
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)[R-328]
Sipra Karmakar
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)[R-328]
Sipra Karmakar
PPT(Transportation Engineering)(ALL)[R-328]
Shibani Hota
TE(ALL)[R-328]
Shibani Hota
PPT ENGLISH(ALL)[R-328]
Pranati Mishra
CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY(ALL)[R-328]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)[R-328]
Sipra Karmakar
ENGINEERING ECONOMICS(ALL)[R-328]
Sipra Karmakar
PPT(Transportation Engineering)(ALL)[R-328]
Shibani Hota
TE(ALL)[R-328]
Shibani Hota
PPT ENGLISH(ALL)[R-328]
Pranati Mishra
CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY(ALL)[R-328]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM PPT ENGLISH(ALL)[R-328]
Pranati Mishra
MT Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida,Surajit Pattnaik
TE Lab(GR2)[R-117]
Shibani Hota,Sudarshan Behera
SURVEY-1 LAB(GR2)[R-123]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo,Sudarshan Behera
TE Lab(GR1)[R-117]
Shibani Hota,Abhijit Mangaraj
HOBBY CLUB
SURVEY-1 LAB(GR1)[R-117]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo,Sudarshan Behera
MT Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida,Surajit Pattnaik
PPT{FMHM)(ALL)[R-328]
Abhijit Mangaraj
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM PPT ENGLISH(ALL)[R-328]
Pranati Mishra
MT Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida,Surajit Pattnaik
TE Lab(GR2)[R-117]
Shibani Hota,Sudarshan Behera
SURVEY-1 LAB(GR2)[R-123]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo,Sudarshan Behera
TE Lab(GR1)[R-117]
Shibani Hota,Abhijit Mangaraj
HOBBY CLUB
SURVEY-1 LAB(GR1)[R-117]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo,Sudarshan Behera
MT Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida,Surajit Pattnaik
PPT{FMHM)(ALL)[R-328]
Abhijit Mangaraj
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM PPT(Basic Civil Eng.)()()[R-328]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
MT Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida,Surajit Pattnaik
TE Lab(GR2)[R-117]
Shibani Hota,Sudarshan Behera
SURVEY-1 LAB(GR2)[R-123]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo,Sudarshan Behera
TE Lab(GR1)[R-117]
Shibani Hota,Abhijit Mangaraj
HOBBY CLUB
SURVEY-1 LAB(GR1)[R-117]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo,Sudarshan Behera
MT Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida,Surajit Pattnaik
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM PPT(Basic Civil Eng.)()()[R-328]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida
MT Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida,Surajit Pattnaik
TE Lab(GR2)[R-117]
Shibani Hota,Sudarshan Behera
SURVEY-1 LAB(GR2)[R-123]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo,Sudarshan Behera
TE Lab(GR1)[R-117]
Shibani Hota,Abhijit Mangaraj
HOBBY CLUB
SURVEY-1 LAB(GR1)[R-117]
Chitrabhanu Sahoo,Sudarshan Behera
MT Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Ananya Punyotoya Parida,Surajit Pattnaik
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Khetra Mohan Senapati