BTECH 2024-P/4 TH SEM/CSE - Genius

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM OB(ALL)[R-323]
Angurbala Mishra
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-323]
Parshuram Sahoo
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
DC(ALL)[R-323]
Archana Panda
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-323]
Parshuram Sahoo
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM OB(ALL)[R-323]
Angurbala Mishra
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-323]
Parshuram Sahoo
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
DC(ALL)[R-323]
Archana Panda
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-323]
Parshuram Sahoo
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-323]
Parshuram Sahoo
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-323]
Parshuram Sahoo
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-323]
Subhashree Sukla
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-323]
Parshuram Sahoo
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-323]
Parshuram Sahoo
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-323]
Subhashree Sukla
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


DC(ALL)[R-323]
Archana Panda

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


DAA Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Jagannath Ray
DAA(Lab)(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-323]
Subhashree Sukla

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


GD(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Ratikanta Dash

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


DESIGN ANALYSIS & ALGORITHMS(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-323]
Subhashree Sukla
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM DC(ALL)[R-323]
Archana Panda
DAA Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Jagannath Ray
DAA(Lab)(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-323]
Subhashree Sukla
GD(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Ratikanta Dash
DESIGN ANALYSIS & ALGORITHMS(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-323]
Subhashree Sukla
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-323]
Subhashree Sukla
DAA Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Jagannath Ray
DAA(Lab)(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda
OB(ALL)[R-323]
Angurbala Mishra
GD(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Ratikanta Dash
OB(ALL)[R-323]
Angurbala Mishra
OB(ALL)[R-323]
Angurbala Mishra
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-323]
Subhashree Sukla
DAA Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Jagannath Ray
DAA(Lab)(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda
OB(ALL)[R-323]
Angurbala Mishra
GD(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Ratikanta Dash
OB(ALL)[R-323]
Angurbala Mishra
OB(ALL)[R-323]
Angurbala Mishra
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda
DESIGN ANALYSIS & ALGORITHMS(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-323]
Parshuram Sahoo
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda
DESIGN ANALYSIS & ALGORITHMS(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda
DESIGN ANALYSIS & ALGORITHMS(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-323]
Parshuram Sahoo
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Ravi Narayan Panda
DESIGN ANALYSIS & ALGORITHMS(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM DESIGN ANALYSIS & ALGORITHMS(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda
DC(ALL)[R-323]
Archana Panda
PPT ENGLISH(ALL)[R-323]
Pranati Mishra
HOBBY CLUB
COA Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Subhashree Sukla
COA Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
EET(ALL)[R-323]
Suchitra Pattnaik
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM DESIGN ANALYSIS & ALGORITHMS(ALL)[R-323]
Dr. Sujit Kumar Panda
DC(ALL)[R-323]
Archana Panda
PPT ENGLISH(ALL)[R-323]
Pranati Mishra
HOBBY CLUB
COA Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Subhashree Sukla
COA Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
EET(ALL)[R-323]
Suchitra Pattnaik
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM CI(ALL)[R-323]
Bikram Keshari Rout
DC(ALL)[R-323]
Archana Panda
CI(ALL)[R-323]
Bikram Keshari Rout
HOBBY CLUB
COA Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Subhashree Sukla
COA Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Sandip Mahapatra
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM CI(ALL)[R-323]
Bikram Keshari Rout
DC(ALL)[R-323]
Archana Panda
CI(ALL)[R-323]
Bikram Keshari Rout
HOBBY CLUB
COA Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Subhashree Sukla
COA Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Sandip Mahapatra