BTECH 2024-P/4 TH SEM/CSE - Brilliant

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-324]
Jyostnamayee Behera
COA Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
COA Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Subhashree Sukla
OB(ALL)[R-324]
Abdul Muntakim Khan
DAA(ALL)[R-324]
Kamalakanta Shaw
DC(ALL)[R-324]
Jagannath Ray
OB(ALL)[R-324]
Abdul Muntakim Khan
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-324]
Jyostnamayee Behera
COA Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
COA Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Subhashree Sukla
OB(ALL)[R-324]
Abdul Muntakim Khan
DAA(ALL)[R-324]
Kamalakanta Shaw
DC(ALL)[R-324]
Jagannath Ray
OB(ALL)[R-324]
Abdul Muntakim Khan
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM DAA Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Jagannath Ray
DAA Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Sasmita Tripathy
COA Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
COA Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Subhashree Sukla
CI(ALL)[R-324]
Bikram Keshari Rout
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-324]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
DC(ALL)[R-324]
Jagannath Ray
DAA(ALL)[R-324]
Kamalakanta Shaw
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM DAA Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Jagannath Ray
DAA Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Sasmita Tripathy
COA Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
COA Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Subhashree Sukla
CI(ALL)[R-324]
Bikram Keshari Rout
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-324]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
DC(ALL)[R-324]
Jagannath Ray
DAA(ALL)[R-324]
Kamalakanta Shaw
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM DAA Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Jagannath Ray
DAA Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Sasmita Tripathy

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


DAA(ALL)[R-324]
Kamalakanta Shaw

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-324]
Jyostnamayee Behera

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


CI(ALL)[R-324]
Bikram Keshari Rout

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-324]
Smruti Ranjan Swain

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-324]
Parshuram Sahoo
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM DAA Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Jagannath Ray
DAA Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Sasmita Tripathy
DAA(ALL)[R-324]
Kamalakanta Shaw
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-324]
Jyostnamayee Behera
CI(ALL)[R-324]
Bikram Keshari Rout
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-324]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-324]
Parshuram Sahoo
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM OB(ALL)[R-324]
Abdul Muntakim Khan
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-324]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-324]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-324]
Jyostnamayee Behera
OB(ALL)[R-324]
Abdul Muntakim Khan
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-324]
Jyostnamayee Behera
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM OB(ALL)[R-324]
Abdul Muntakim Khan
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-324]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-324]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-324]
Jyostnamayee Behera
OB(ALL)[R-324]
Abdul Muntakim Khan
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-324]
Jyostnamayee Behera
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-324]
Parshuram Sahoo
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-324]
Parshuram Sahoo
DC(ALL)[R-324]
Jagannath Ray
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-324]
Parshuram Sahoo
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-324]
Parshuram Sahoo
PPT ENGLISH(ALL)[R-324]
Bismita Manjari Biswal
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-324]
Parshuram Sahoo
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-324]
Parshuram Sahoo
DC(ALL)[R-324]
Jagannath Ray
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-324]
Parshuram Sahoo
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-324]
Parshuram Sahoo
PPT ENGLISH(ALL)[R-324]
Bismita Manjari Biswal
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM EET(ALL)[R-324]
Suchitra Pattnaik
GD(ALL)[R-324]
Dr. Ratikanta Dash
PSPPL(GR1)[R-423]
Bhupesh Deka
PSPPL(GR2)[R-423]
Manmath Nath Das
HOBBY CLUB
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Bhupesh Deka
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
DC(ALL)[R-324]
Jagannath Ray
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM EET(ALL)[R-324]
Suchitra Pattnaik
GD(ALL)[R-324]
Dr. Ratikanta Dash
PSPPL(GR1)[R-423]
Bhupesh Deka
PSPPL(GR2)[R-423]
Manmath Nath Das
HOBBY CLUB
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Bhupesh Deka
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
DC(ALL)[R-324]
Jagannath Ray
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM DAA(ALL)[R-324]
Kamalakanta Shaw
GD(ALL)[R-324]
Dr. Ratikanta Dash
PSPPL(GR1)[R-423]
Bhupesh Deka
PSPPL(GR2)[R-423]
Manmath Nath Das
HOBBY CLUB
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Bhupesh Deka
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Sandip Mahapatra
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM DAA(ALL)[R-324]
Kamalakanta Shaw
GD(ALL)[R-324]
Dr. Ratikanta Dash
PSPPL(GR1)[R-423]
Bhupesh Deka
PSPPL(GR2)[R-423]
Manmath Nath Das
HOBBY CLUB
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Bhupesh Deka
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Sandip Mahapatra