BTECH 2024-P/4 TH SEM/CSE - Smart

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-325]
Subhashree Sukla
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
DAA Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Sasmita Tripathy
DAA(Lab)(GR2)[R-102]
Kamalakanta Shaw
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-325]
Saumendra Behera
DC(ALL)[R-325]
Archana Panda
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-325]
Subhashree Sukla
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-325]
Subhashree Sukla
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
DAA Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Sasmita Tripathy
DAA(Lab)(GR2)[R-102]
Kamalakanta Shaw
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-325]
Saumendra Behera
DC(ALL)[R-325]
Archana Panda
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-325]
Subhashree Sukla
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM GD(ALL)[R-325]
Dr. Ratikanta Dash
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
DAA Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Sasmita Tripathy
DAA(Lab)(GR2)[R-102]
Kamalakanta Shaw
CI(ALL)[R-325]
Bikram Keshari Rout
DAA(ALL)[R-325]
Sasmita Tripathy
OB(ALL)[R-325]
Angurbala Mishra
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM GD(ALL)[R-325]
Dr. Ratikanta Dash
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
DAA Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Sasmita Tripathy
DAA(Lab)(GR2)[R-102]
Kamalakanta Shaw
CI(ALL)[R-325]
Bikram Keshari Rout
DAA(ALL)[R-325]
Sasmita Tripathy
OB(ALL)[R-325]
Angurbala Mishra
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM GD(ALL)[R-325]
Dr. Ratikanta Dash

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


DC(ALL)[R-325]
Archana Panda

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


DC(ALL)[R-325]
Archana Panda

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-325]
Subhashree Sukla

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-325]
Parshuram Sahoo

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


DC(ALL)[R-325]
Archana Panda
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM GD(ALL)[R-325]
Dr. Ratikanta Dash
DC(ALL)[R-325]
Archana Panda
DC(ALL)[R-325]
Archana Panda
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-325]
Subhashree Sukla
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-325]
Parshuram Sahoo
DC(ALL)[R-325]
Archana Panda
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-325]
Parshuram Sahoo
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-325]
Parshuram Sahoo
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-325]
Parshuram Sahoo
OB(ALL)[R-325]
Angurbala Mishra
DAA(ALL)[R-325]
Sasmita Tripathy
PPT ENGLISH(ALL)[R-325]
Pranati Mishra
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-325]
Parshuram Sahoo
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-325]
Parshuram Sahoo
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-325]
Parshuram Sahoo
OB(ALL)[R-325]
Angurbala Mishra
DAA(ALL)[R-325]
Sasmita Tripathy
PPT ENGLISH(ALL)[R-325]
Pranati Mishra
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM OB(ALL)[R-325]
Angurbala Mishra
DAA(ALL)[R-325]
Sasmita Tripathy
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-325]
Saumendra Behera
EET(ALL)[R-325]
Suchitra Pattnaik
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-325]
Saumendra Behera
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-325]
Parshuram Sahoo
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM OB(ALL)[R-325]
Angurbala Mishra
DAA(ALL)[R-325]
Sasmita Tripathy
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-325]
Saumendra Behera
EET(ALL)[R-325]
Suchitra Pattnaik
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-325]
Saumendra Behera
DISCRETE MATHEMATICS(ALL)[R-325]
Parshuram Sahoo
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM COA Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Subhashree Sukla
COA Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-325]
Saumendra Behera
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-325]
Subhashree Sukla
HOBBY CLUB
CI(ALL)[R-325]
Bikram Keshari Rout
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM COA Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Subhashree Sukla
COA Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
ANALOG ELECTRONICS CIRCUITS(ALL)[R-325]
Saumendra Behera
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION & ARCHITECTUR(ALL)[R-325]
Subhashree Sukla
HOBBY CLUB
CI(ALL)[R-325]
Bikram Keshari Rout
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM COA Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Subhashree Sukla
COA Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
DAA(ALL)[R-325]
Sasmita Tripathy
OB(ALL)[R-325]
Angurbala Mishra
HOBBY CLUB
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Sandip Mahapatra
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM COA Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Subhashree Sukla
COA Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
DAA(ALL)[R-325]
Sasmita Tripathy
OB(ALL)[R-325]
Angurbala Mishra
HOBBY CLUB
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Sandip Mahapatra
PSPPL(GR1)[R-104]
Dr. Satya Ranjan Pattanaik
PSPPL(GR2)[R-104]
Manmath Nath Das