BTECH 2025-P/2 TH SEM/ANAND

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING USING(ALL)[R-430]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
BME(ALL)[R-430]
Rajeswari Chaini
BME Lab(GR1)[R-120]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Manisha Devi,Radha Raman Padhi
BME Lab(GR2)[R-118]
Rajeswari Chaini,Soubhagya Ghadai
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Manoranjan Rana,Rojalin Rout
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Madan Mohan Sahu
BME(ALL)[R-430]
Rajeswari Chaini
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING USING(ALL)[R-430]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
BME(ALL)[R-430]
Rajeswari Chaini
BME Lab(GR1)[R-120]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Manisha Devi,Radha Raman Padhi
BME Lab(GR2)[R-118]
Rajeswari Chaini,Soubhagya Ghadai
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Manoranjan Rana,Rojalin Rout
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Madan Mohan Sahu
BME(ALL)[R-430]
Rajeswari Chaini
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM BME(ALL)[R-430]
Rajeswari Chaini
EMECH(ALL)[R-430]
Ayusman Nayak
BME Lab(GR1)[R-120]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Manisha Devi,Radha Raman Padhi
BME Lab(GR2)[R-118]
Rajeswari Chaini,Soubhagya Ghadai
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Manoranjan Rana,Rojalin Rout
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Madan Mohan Sahu
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM BME(ALL)[R-430]
Rajeswari Chaini
EMECH(ALL)[R-430]
Ayusman Nayak
BME Lab(GR1)[R-120]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Manisha Devi,Radha Raman Padhi
BME Lab(GR2)[R-118]
Rajeswari Chaini,Soubhagya Ghadai
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Manoranjan Rana,Rojalin Rout
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Madan Mohan Sahu
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


EMECH(ALL)[R-430]
Ayusman Nayak

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


BEE(ALL)[R-430]
Dr. Somanath Mishra
BME Lab(GR1)[R-120]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Manisha Devi,Radha Raman Padhi
BME Lab(GR2)[R-118]
Rajeswari Chaini,Soubhagya Ghadai
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Manoranjan Rana,Rojalin Rout
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Madan Mohan Sahu
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM EMECH(ALL)[R-430]
Ayusman Nayak
BEE(ALL)[R-430]
Dr. Somanath Mishra
BME Lab(GR1)[R-120]
Rajeswari Chaini,Kamalakanta Sahoo
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Manisha Devi,Radha Raman Padhi
BME Lab(GR2)[R-118]
Rajeswari Chaini,Soubhagya Ghadai
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Manoranjan Rana,Rojalin Rout
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Madan Mohan Sahu
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM Physics(ALL)[R-430]
Manisha Devi
LUNCH BEE(ALL)[R-430]
Dr. Somanath Mishra
EMECH(ALL)[R-430]
Ayusman Nayak
PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING USING(ALL)[R-430]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
MATH - II(ALL)[R-430]
Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM Physics(ALL)[R-430]
Manisha Devi
LUNCH BEE(ALL)[R-430]
Dr. Somanath Mishra
EMECH(ALL)[R-430]
Ayusman Nayak
PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING USING(ALL)[R-430]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
MATH - II(ALL)[R-430]
Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Manisha Devi,Radha Raman Padhi
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Manoranjan Rana,Rojalin Rout
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
MATH - II(ALL)[R-430]
Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout
Physics(ALL)[R-430]
Manisha Devi
MATH - II(ALL)[R-430]
Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout
BEE(ALL)[R-430]
Dr. Somanath Mishra
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Manisha Devi,Radha Raman Padhi
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Manoranjan Rana,Rojalin Rout
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
MATH - II(ALL)[R-430]
Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout
Physics(ALL)[R-430]
Manisha Devi
MATH - II(ALL)[R-430]
Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout
BEE(ALL)[R-430]
Dr. Somanath Mishra
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Manisha Devi,Radha Raman Padhi
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Manoranjan Rana,Rojalin Rout
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING USING(ALL)[R-430]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
HOBBY CLUB
MS Office(ALL)[R-102]
Mohapatra Girashree Sahu
EMECH(ALL)[R-430]
Ayusman Nayak
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Manisha Devi,Radha Raman Padhi
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Manoranjan Rana,Rojalin Rout
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING USING(ALL)[R-430]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
HOBBY CLUB
MS Office(ALL)[R-102]
Mohapatra Girashree Sahu
EMECH(ALL)[R-430]
Ayusman Nayak
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Manisha Devi,Radha Raman Padhi
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Manoranjan Rana,Rojalin Rout
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
Physics(ALL)[R-]
Manisha Devi
HOBBY CLUB
MS Office(ALL)[R-102]
Mohapatra Girashree Sahu
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Narayan Barik
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM APHY Lab(GR1)[R-416]
Manisha Devi,Radha Raman Padhi
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Manoranjan Rana,Rojalin Rout
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Smruti Ranjan Swain
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
Physics(ALL)[R-]
Manisha Devi
HOBBY CLUB
MS Office(ALL)[R-102]
Mohapatra Girashree Sahu
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Narayan Barik