BTECH 2025-P/2 TH SEM/BEHERA

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM APHY Lab(GR1)[R-417]
Dr. Priyambada Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Sibananda Mishra,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
BME Lab(GR2)[R-120]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Soubhagya Ghadai
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Sibananda Mishra,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
BEE(ALL)[R-428]
Abhipsa Sahu
BME Lab(GR1)[R-120]
Biswa Bihari Rath
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Dr. Priyambada Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
BME(ALL)[R-428]
Biswa Bihari Rath
APHY(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Priyambada Nayak
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM APHY Lab(GR1)[R-417]
Dr. Priyambada Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Sibananda Mishra,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
BME Lab(GR2)[R-120]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Soubhagya Ghadai
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Sibananda Mishra,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
BEE(ALL)[R-428]
Abhipsa Sahu
BME Lab(GR1)[R-120]
Biswa Bihari Rath
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Dr. Priyambada Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
BME(ALL)[R-428]
Biswa Bihari Rath
APHY(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Priyambada Nayak
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM APHY Lab(GR1)[R-417]
Dr. Priyambada Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Sibananda Mishra,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
BME Lab(GR2)[R-120]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Soubhagya Ghadai
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Sibananda Mishra,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Dr. Sasanko Sekhar Gantayat
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
BME Lab(GR1)[R-120]
Biswa Bihari Rath
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Dr. Priyambada Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
EMECH(ALL)[R-428]
Radha Krushna Sahu
MATH - II(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM APHY Lab(GR1)[R-417]
Dr. Priyambada Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Sibananda Mishra,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
BME Lab(GR2)[R-120]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Soubhagya Ghadai
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Sibananda Mishra,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Dr. Sasanko Sekhar Gantayat
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
BME Lab(GR1)[R-120]
Biswa Bihari Rath
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Dr. Priyambada Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
EMECH(ALL)[R-428]
Radha Krushna Sahu
MATH - II(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM APHY Lab(GR1)[R-417]
Dr. Priyambada Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Sibananda Mishra,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
BME Lab(GR2)[R-120]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Soubhagya Ghadai
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Sibananda Mishra,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Dr. Sasanko Sekhar Gantayat
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
BME Lab(GR1)[R-120]
Biswa Bihari Rath
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Dr. Priyambada Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


MATH - II(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


BEE(ALL)[R-428]
Abhipsa Sahu
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM APHY Lab(GR1)[R-417]
Dr. Priyambada Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
BEE(Lab)(GR2)[R-110]
Sibananda Mishra,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
BME Lab(GR2)[R-120]
Biswa Bihari Rath,Soubhagya Ghadai
BEE(Lab)(GR1)[R-110]
Sibananda Mishra,Ranjan Kumar Pradhan
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Dr. Sasanko Sekhar Gantayat
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
BME Lab(GR1)[R-120]
Biswa Bihari Rath
APHY Lab(GR2)[R-416]
Dr. Priyambada Nayak,Radha Raman Padhi
MATH - II(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout
BEE(ALL)[R-428]
Abhipsa Sahu
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING USING(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Sasanko Sekhar Gantayat
APHY(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Priyambada Nayak
PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING USING(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Sasanko Sekhar Gantayat
EMECH(ALL)[R-428]
Radha Krushna Sahu
APHY(ALL)[R-]
Dr. Priyambada Nayak
EMECH(ALL)[R-428]
Radha Krushna Sahu
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING USING(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Sasanko Sekhar Gantayat
APHY(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Priyambada Nayak
PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING USING(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Sasanko Sekhar Gantayat
EMECH(ALL)[R-428]
Radha Krushna Sahu
APHY(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Priyambada Nayak
EMECH(ALL)[R-428]
Radha Krushna Sahu
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM BME(ALL)[R-428]
Biswa Bihari Rath
PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING USING(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Sasanko Sekhar Gantayat
BME(ALL)[R-428]
Biswa Bihari Rath
MATH - II(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Radha Krushna Sahu,Rajeswari Chaini
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Dr. Sasanko Sekhar Gantayat
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM BME(ALL)[R-428]
Biswa Bihari Rath
PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING USING(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Sasanko Sekhar Gantayat
BME(ALL)[R-428]
Biswa Bihari Rath
MATH - II(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Radha Krushna Sahu,Rajeswari Chaini
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Dr. Sasanko Sekhar Gantayat
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM BEE(ALL)[R-428]
Abhipsa Sahu
MS Office(ALL)[R-102]
Mohapatra Girashree Sahu
EMECH(ALL)[R-428]
Radha Krushna Sahu
HOBBY CLUB
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Radha Krushna Sahu,Rajeswari Chaini
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Dr. Sasanko Sekhar Gantayat
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM BEE(ALL)[R-428]
Abhipsa Sahu
MS Office(ALL)[R-102]
Mohapatra Girashree Sahu
EMECH(ALL)[R-428]
Radha Krushna Sahu
HOBBY CLUB
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Radha Krushna Sahu,Rajeswari Chaini
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Dr. Sasanko Sekhar Gantayat
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM MATH - II(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout
MS Office(ALL)[R-102]
Mohapatra Girashree Sahu
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Narayan Barik
HOBBY CLUB
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Radha Krushna Sahu,Rajeswari Chaini
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Dr. Sasanko Sekhar Gantayat
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM MATH - II(ALL)[R-428]
Dr. Prasanna Kumar Rout
MS Office(ALL)[R-102]
Mohapatra Girashree Sahu
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Narayan Barik
HOBBY CLUB
EGraphics Lab(ALL)[R-420]
Radha Krushna Sahu,Rajeswari Chaini
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Dr. Sasanko Sekhar Gantayat
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Surabika Hota