BTECH 2025-P/2 TH SEM/VISWESWARAY

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING USING(ALL)[R-428]
Nilachakra Dash
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Nilachakra Dash
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Rani Dubey
ACHEM(ALL)[R-426]
Sasmita Hota
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Nilachakra Dash
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Rani Dubey
MATH - II(ALL)[R-429]
Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar
BE(ALL)[R-427]
Jharana Behera
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING USING(ALL)[R-428]
Nilachakra Dash
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Nilachakra Dash
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Rani Dubey
ACHEM(ALL)[R-426]
Sasmita Hota
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Nilachakra Dash
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Rani Dubey
MATH - II(ALL)[R-429]
Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar
BE(ALL)[R-427]
Jharana Behera
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Sudarshan Behera
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Babuli Charan Sahoo,Jharana Behera
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Nilachakra Dash
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Rani Dubey
PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING USING(ALL)[R-426]
Nilachakra Dash
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Nilachakra Dash
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Rani Dubey
BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Sudarshan Behera
ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Sasmita Hota,Pradipta Kumar Pandia
MATH - II(ALL)[R-427]
Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Sudarshan Behera
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Babuli Charan Sahoo,Jharana Behera
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Nilachakra Dash
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Rani Dubey
PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING USING(ALL)[R-426]
Nilachakra Dash
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Nilachakra Dash
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Rani Dubey
BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Sudarshan Behera
ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Sasmita Hota,Pradipta Kumar Pandia
MATH - II(ALL)[R-427]
Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Sudarshan Behera
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Babuli Charan Sahoo,Jharana Behera
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Nilachakra Dash
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Rani Dubey

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


MS Office(ALL)[R-102]
Mohapatra Girashree Sahu
BE(ALL)[R-429]
Jharana Behera
BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Sudarshan Behera
ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Sasmita Hota,Pradipta Kumar Pandia

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


BCE(ALL)[R-427]
Abhijit Mangaraj
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Sudarshan Behera
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Babuli Charan Sahoo,Jharana Behera
PC Lab(ALL)[R-411]
Allupati Chakradhar Patro
PC Lab(GR1)[R-411]
Nilachakra Dash
PC Lab(GR2)[R-411]
Rani Dubey
MS Office(ALL)[R-102]
Mohapatra Girashree Sahu
BE(ALL)[R-429]
Jharana Behera
BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Sudarshan Behera
ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Sasmita Hota,Pradipta Kumar Pandia
BCE(ALL)[R-427]
Abhijit Mangaraj
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Sudarshan Behera
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Babuli Charan Sahoo,Jharana Behera
EMECH(ALL)[R-426]
Rama Chandra Parida
MS Office(ALL)[R-102]
Mohapatra Girashree Sahu
ACHEM(ALL)[R-429]
Sasmita Hota
BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Sudarshan Behera
ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Sasmita Hota,Pradipta Kumar Pandia
EMECH(ALL)[R-427]
Rama Chandra Parida
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM BCE Lab(GR2)[R-123]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Sudarshan Behera
BE(Lab)(GR1)[R-503]
Babuli Charan Sahoo,Jharana Behera
EMECH(ALL)[R-426]
Rama Chandra Parida
MS Office(ALL)[R-102]
Mohapatra Girashree Sahu
ACHEM(ALL)[R-429]
Sasmita Hota
BCE Lab(GR1)[R-123]
Abhijit Mangaraj,Sudarshan Behera
ACHEM Lab(GR2)[R-418]
Sasmita Hota,Pradipta Kumar Pandia
EMECH(ALL)[R-427]
Rama Chandra Parida
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM MATH - II(ALL)[R-426]
Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar
BCE(ALL)[R-426]
Abhijit Mangaraj
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Sasmita Hota,Pradipta Kumar Pandia
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Babuli Charan Sahoo,Jharana Behera
EMECH(ALL)[R-429]
Rama Chandra Parida
BCE(ALL)[R-428]
Abhijit Mangaraj
EW Lab(ALL)[R-111]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Ajitav Sahoo,Kamalakanta Sahoo
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM MATH - II(ALL)[R-426]
Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar
BCE(ALL)[R-426]
Abhijit Mangaraj
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Sasmita Hota,Pradipta Kumar Pandia
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Babuli Charan Sahoo,Jharana Behera
EMECH(ALL)[R-429]
Rama Chandra Parida
BCE(ALL)[R-428]
Abhijit Mangaraj
EW Lab(ALL)[R-111]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Ajitav Sahoo,Kamalakanta Sahoo
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM BE(ALL)[R-426]
Jharana Behera
ACHEM(ALL)[R-426]
Sasmita Hota
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Sasmita Hota,Pradipta Kumar Pandia
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Babuli Charan Sahoo,Jharana Behera
HOBBY CLUB
PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING USING(ALL)[R-428]
Nilachakra Dash
EW Lab(ALL)[R-111]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Ajitav Sahoo,Kamalakanta Sahoo
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM BE(ALL)[R-426]
Jharana Behera
ACHEM(ALL)[R-426]
Sasmita Hota
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Sasmita Hota,Pradipta Kumar Pandia
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Babuli Charan Sahoo,Jharana Behera
HOBBY CLUB
PROBLEM SOLVING & PROGRAMMING USING(ALL)[R-428]
Nilachakra Dash
EW Lab(ALL)[R-111]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Ajitav Sahoo,Kamalakanta Sahoo
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Narayan Barik
MATH - II(ALL)[R-426]
Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Sasmita Hota,Pradipta Kumar Pandia
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Babuli Charan Sahoo,Jharana Behera
HOBBY CLUB
EMECH(ALL)[R-428]
Rama Chandra Parida
EW Lab(ALL)[R-111]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Ajitav Sahoo,Kamalakanta Sahoo
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Narayan Barik
MATH - II(ALL)[R-426]
Dr. Pallab Kumar Kar
ACHEM Lab(GR1)[R-418]
Sasmita Hota,Pradipta Kumar Pandia
BE(Lab)(GR2)[R-503]
Babuli Charan Sahoo,Jharana Behera
HOBBY CLUB
EMECH(ALL)[R-428]
Rama Chandra Parida
EW Lab(ALL)[R-111]
Rama Chandra Parida ,Ajitav Sahoo,Kamalakanta Sahoo