MCA 2021-P/4 TH SEM/MCA

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sataurday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM CGM(ALL)[R-413]
Sasmita Pani
CGM(ALL)[R-413]
Sasmita Pani
JAVA Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Manmath Nath Das
JAVA Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Subhashree Sukla
CDLP(ALL)[R-413]
Satyajit Nayak
JAVA(ALL)[R-413]
Manmath Nath Das
PSSD Lab(ALL)[R-413]
Mousumi Das Pattanaik
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM CGM(ALL)[R-413]
Sasmita Pani
CGM(ALL)[R-413]
Sasmita Pani
JAVA Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Manmath Nath Das
JAVA Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Subhashree Sukla
CDLP(ALL)[R-413]
Satyajit Nayak
JAVA(ALL)[R-413]
Manmath Nath Das
PSSD Lab(ALL)[R-413]
Mousumi Das Pattanaik
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM ES(ALL)[R-413]
Aurobindo Kar
JAVA(ALL)[R-413]
Manmath Nath Das
JAVA Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Manmath Nath Das
JAVA Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Subhashree Sukla
PSSD Lab(ALL)[R-413]
Mousumi Das Pattanaik
SE(ALL)[R-413]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
PSSD Lab(ALL)[R-413]
Mousumi Das Pattanaik
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM ES(ALL)[R-413]
Aurobindo Kar
JAVA(ALL)[R-413]
Manmath Nath Das
JAVA Lab(GR1)[R-102]
Manmath Nath Das
JAVA Lab(GR2)[R-102]
Subhashree Sukla
PSSD Lab(ALL)[R-413]
Mousumi Das Pattanaik
SE(ALL)[R-413]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
PSSD Lab(ALL)[R-413]
Mousumi Das Pattanaik
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM CDLP Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Satyajit Nayak
CDLP Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Nibedita Sahoo
JAVA(ALL)[R-413]
Manmath Nath Das
SE(ALL)[R-413]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
PSSD Lab(ALL)[R-413]
Mousumi Das Pattanaik
SEMINAR(ALL)[R-413]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
PT(ALL)[R-413]
Mukesh Kumar
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM CDLP Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Satyajit Nayak
CDLP Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Nibedita Sahoo
JAVA(ALL)[R-413]
Manmath Nath Das
SE(ALL)[R-413]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
PSSD Lab(ALL)[R-413]
Mousumi Das Pattanaik
SEMINAR(ALL)[R-413]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
PT(ALL)[R-413]
Mukesh Kumar
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM CDLP Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Satyajit Nayak
CDLP Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Nibedita Sahoo
CDLP(ALL)[R-413]
Satyajit Nayak
CDLP(ALL)[R-413]
Satyajit Nayak
SE Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
SE Lab(GR2)[R-]
Kamalakanta Shaw
SEMINAR(ALL)[R-413]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
PT(ALL)[R-413]
Mukesh Kumar
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM CDLP Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Satyajit Nayak
CDLP Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Nibedita Sahoo
CDLP(ALL)[R-413]
Satyajit Nayak
CDLP(ALL)[R-413]
Satyajit Nayak
SE Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
SE Lab(GR2)[R-]
Kamalakanta Shaw
SEMINAR(ALL)[R-413]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
PT(ALL)[R-413]
Mukesh Kumar
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM SE(ALL)[R-413]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
ES(ALL)[R-413]
Aurobindo Kar
JAVA(ALL)[R-413]
Manmath Nath Das
SE Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
SE Lab(GR2)[R-]
Kamalakanta Shaw
SEMINAR(ALL)[R-413]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
ES(ALL)[R-413]
Aurobindo Kar
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM SE(ALL)[R-413]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
ES(ALL)[R-413]
Aurobindo Kar
JAVA(ALL)[R-413]
Manmath Nath Das
SE Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Satya Sobhan Panigrahi
SE Lab(GR2)[R-]
Kamalakanta Shaw
SEMINAR(ALL)[R-413]
Jyotsnarani Tripathy
ES(ALL)[R-413]
Aurobindo Kar
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM PPT-1(ALL)[R-413]
GF 1
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-413]
Satyajit Nayak
CGM(ALL)[R-413]
Sasmita Pani
HOBBY CLUB
PPT-2(ALL)[R-413]
GF 2
CGM Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Sasmita Pani
CGM Lab(GR2)[R-]
Jagannath Ray
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM PPT-1(ALL)[R-413]
GF 1
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-413]
Satyajit Nayak
CGM(ALL)[R-413]
Sasmita Pani
HOBBY CLUB
PPT-2(ALL)[R-413]
GF 2
CGM Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Sasmita Pani
CGM Lab(GR2)[R-]
Jagannath Ray
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM PPT-1(ALL)[R-413]
GF 1
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-413]
Satyajit Nayak
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit
HOBBY CLUB
PPT-2(ALL)[R-413]
GF 2
CGM Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Sasmita Pani
CGM Lab(GR2)[R-]
Jagannath Ray
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM PPT-1(ALL)[R-413]
GF 1
MINOR PROJECT(ALL)[R-413]
Satyajit Nayak
LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit
HOBBY CLUB
PPT-2(ALL)[R-413]
GF 2
CGM Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Sasmita Pani
CGM Lab(GR2)[R-]
Jagannath Ray