MCA 2023-P/2 TH SEM/MCA - Brilliant

Time Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 AM - 09:00 AM J & PP Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Jyoti Prakash Dash
J & PP Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Rani Dubey
DAA(ALL)[R-413]
Kamalakanta Shaw
TT(ALL)[R-]
GF 1
MS Office(ALL)[R-102]
Mohapatra Girashree Sahu
DAA(ALL)[R-413]
Kamalakanta Shaw
TT(ALL)[R-]
GF 1
09:00 AM - 09:30 AM J & PP Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Jyoti Prakash Dash
J & PP Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Rani Dubey
DAA(ALL)[R-413]
Kamalakanta Shaw
TT(ALL)[R-]
GF 1
MS Office(ALL)[R-102]
Mohapatra Girashree Sahu
DAA(ALL)[R-413]
Kamalakanta Shaw
TT(ALL)[R-]
GF 1
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM J & PP Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Jyoti Prakash Dash
J & PP Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Rani Dubey
EET(ALL)[R-413]
Dr. GF 9
TT(ALL)[R-]
GF 1
MS Office(ALL)[R-102]
Mohapatra Girashree Sahu
EET(ALL)[R-413]
Dr. GF 9
TT(ALL)[R-]
GF 1
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM J & PP Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Jyoti Prakash Dash
J & PP Lab(GR2)[R-423]
Rani Dubey
EET(ALL)[R-413]
Dr. GF 9
TT(ALL)[R-]
GF 1
MS Office(ALL)[R-102]
Mohapatra Girashree Sahu
EET(ALL)[R-413]
Dr. GF 9
TT(ALL)[R-]
GF 1
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)[R-413]
Jyoti Prakash Dash
EET(ALL)[R-413]
Dr. GF 9

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


IWP(ALL)[R-413]
Nibedita Sahoo

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


COMPUTER NETWORKS(ALL)[R-413]
Sasmita Tripathy
EET(ALL)[R-413]
Dr. GF 9

10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
BREAK


IWP(ALL)[R-]
Nibedita Sahoo
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)[R-413]
Jyoti Prakash Dash
EET(ALL)[R-413]
Dr. GF 9
IWP(ALL)[R-413]
Nibedita Sahoo
COMPUTER NETWORKS(ALL)[R-413]
Sasmita Tripathy
EET(ALL)[R-413]
Dr. GF 9
IWP(ALL)[R-]
Nibedita Sahoo
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM DAA(ALL)[R-413]
Kamalakanta Shaw

11:30 AM - 11:45 AM
BREAK


IWP(ALL)[R-413]
Nibedita Sahoo
COMPUTER NETWORKS(ALL)[R-413]
Sasmita Tripathy
DAA(ALL)[R-413]
Kamalakanta Shaw

11:30 AM - 11:45 AM
BREAK


DAA Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Kamalakanta Shaw
DAA(Lab)(GR2)[R-423]
Jagannath Ray
OOAD(ALL)[R-413]
Biswadarsi Biswal
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM DAA(ALL)[R-413]
Kamalakanta Shaw
IWP(ALL)[R-413]
Nibedita Sahoo
COMPUTER NETWORKS(ALL)[R-413]
Sasmita Tripathy
DAA(ALL)[R-413]
Kamalakanta Shaw
DAA Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Kamalakanta Shaw
DAA(Lab)(GR2)[R-423]
Jagannath Ray
OOAD(ALL)[R-413]
Biswadarsi Biswal
12:30 PM - 01:00 PM OOAD(ALL)[R-413]
Biswadarsi Biswal
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)[R-413]
Jyoti Prakash Dash
OOAD(ALL)[R-413]
Biswadarsi Biswal
IWP(ALL)[R-413]
Nibedita Sahoo
DAA Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Kamalakanta Shaw
DAA(Lab)(GR2)[R-423]
Jagannath Ray
COMPUTER NETWORKS(ALL)[R-413]
Sasmita Tripathy
01:00 PM - 01:30 PM OOAD(ALL)[R-413]
Biswadarsi Biswal
OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)[R-413]
Jyoti Prakash Dash
OOAD(ALL)[R-413]
Biswadarsi Biswal
IWP(ALL)[R-413]
Nibedita Sahoo
DAA Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Kamalakanta Shaw
DAA(Lab)(GR2)[R-423]
Jagannath Ray
COMPUTER NETWORKS(ALL)[R-413]
Sasmita Tripathy
01:30 PM - 02:00 PM LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH LUNCH
02:00 PM - 02:30 PM OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)[R-413]
Jyoti Prakash Dash
DAA Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Kamalakanta Shaw
DAA(Lab)(GR2)[R-423]
Jagannath Ray
J & PP Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Jyoti Prakash Dash
J & PP Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Rani Dubey
HOBBY CLUB
COMPUTER NETWORKS(ALL)[R-413]
Sasmita Tripathy
CN(LAB)(GR1)[R-423]
Sasmita Tripathy
CN(LAB)(GR2)[R-]
Sasmita Tripathy
02:30 PM - 03:00 PM OOPS USING JAVA(ALL)[R-413]
Jyoti Prakash Dash
DAA Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Kamalakanta Shaw
DAA(Lab)(GR2)[R-423]
Jagannath Ray
J & PP Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Jyoti Prakash Dash
J & PP Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Rani Dubey
HOBBY CLUB
COMPUTER NETWORKS(ALL)[R-413]
Sasmita Tripathy
CN(LAB)(GR1)[R-423]
Sasmita Tripathy
03:00 PM - 03:30 PM LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit
DAA Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Kamalakanta Shaw
DAA(Lab)(GR2)[R-423]
Jagannath Ray
J & PP Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Jyoti Prakash Dash
J & PP Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Rani Dubey
HOBBY CLUB
OOAD(ALL)[R-413]
Biswadarsi Biswal
CN(LAB)(GR1)[R-423]
Sasmita Tripathy
03:30 PM - 04:00 PM LIB/PROC(ALL)[R-]
Anupam Dikhit
DAA Lab(GR1)[R-423]
Kamalakanta Shaw
DAA(Lab)(GR2)[R-423]
Jagannath Ray
J & PP Lab(GR1)[R-104]
Jyoti Prakash Dash
J & PP Lab(GR2)[R-104]
Rani Dubey
HOBBY CLUB
OOAD(ALL)[R-413]
Biswadarsi Biswal
CN(LAB)(GR1)[R-423]
Sasmita Tripathy